--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Armenien TE Gawar China HJK Tangshan3:2 
Polen Wisla Pila CS Belgien KSK Tongeren1:2 
Moldawien Sporting Drochia Brasilien Portuguesa Porto Alegre0:2 
Andorra AC Llorts Indien CS Thiruvananthapuram3:2 
Kroatien Sibenik CE Ukraine Naftovik Kirovograd2:0 
Montenegro SK Cetinje Schweiz KC Malcantone Agno2:3 
Estland Atletic Rapla IF Dänemark IF BFrediricia1:0 
Mazedonien FC Demir Hisar Kamerun AV Garoua1:2 
Weissrussland Assipowitschy Kickers Israel LH Karmiel2:0 
Kanada VL Chateauguay Neuseeland ST Brightwater1:1 
Georgien FC Bolnissi Schottland AC Hibernian2:4 
Russland Turpedo Ulan-Ude Slowakei HS Sabinov1:2 
Afrika Dynamos FCA Weissrussland UT Braslau0:1 
Kasachstan HT Shü Paraguay DSG Nemby2:4 
Armenien LZ Sewan Island FC Neskaupstadur1:3 
Türkei Hücmirz GE Nigeria Owerri HJK1:0 
Israel Hod haScharon SV Spanien Celta Murcia2:1 
Elfenbeinküste FC Bingerville Lettland OL Nica3:0 
Dänemark BIK Frediricia Türkei Simyrzmüspor UT0:1 
Niederlande RBC Waalwijk Irland Dublin Rovers CE3:0
Argentinien Independiente Club Nordirland Carrick Soccer2:2 
China Fushun GE Nordirland Limavady United FT2:1 
Italien CR Varese USA FC Boston3:0 
Nigeria Sporting Ado Ekiti Uruguay Sporting Carmelo3:1 
Irland FC Derry Kanada LZ Calgary1:2 
Argentinien AC Cordoba Finnland KL Jämsä0:2 
Schweden Västra Frölunda IF Elfenbeinküste Abengourou UT1:0 
Indien FC Amritsar Tunesien Sfax ST2:2 
Griechenland Apollon Athen Tschechien AC Karwina0:3
Mexiko AS Tuxtla Gutierrez Polen Groclin Kielce GE2:1 
Niederlande SC Den Bosch Finnland Lappeenranta ST2:1 
Litauen UT Kodainiai Uruguay IF Rio Branco3:2 
Luxemburg Swift Rosport Kasachstan Shü IF1:3 
Norwegen Alta FK Wales AV Lansantffraid Town1:1 
Griechenland GS Kestoria Japan Sporting Sasebo2:1 
Slowenien CR Koper Frankreich SK Toulouse2:2 
Wales Harlequins Newport Österreich Superfund Hetzendorf1:4 
Schottland AC Kilmarnock Australien CR Darwin1:1
Albanien Elbasani IF Zypern Doxa Sotiras1:1 
Afrika CS Baladiyyat Luxemburg Fc Hiederscheid4:0 
Rumänien SK Tecuci Portugal FC Vilar Formoso5:2 
Kroatien DHF Akovec Frankreich FC Niortais1:0 
Rumänien Atletic Botosani Georgien Tqwartscheli GE5:1 
Italien SSC Palermo Bulgarien Sofia HJK1:1
Spanien Nueva Ourense Paraguay KAT Capiata1:1 
Japan LA Tokorozawa Estland Paldiski GE0:1 
England FC Ipswich Neuseeland Ashburton PE1:4 
Mazedonien IF Bogdanci Andorra FS Arinsal3:1 
Deutschland VFB Lippe Ukraine Zirka Poltava4:0
Kamerun Sporting Bafoussam Belgien Charleroi UT2:2 
Österreich Admira Kärnten Portugal Sportiva da Rainha HJK0:0 
Deutschland VFB Regensburg Moldawien LA Ribnita3:0
Montenegro LA Tivat Australien AS Wagga Wagga2:3 
Lettland Policijas Mersrags USA Sporting Las Vegas1:2 
Usbekistan FC Shahrixon Albanien JZ Balish0:1 
Malta UT Gzira Mexiko Chihuahua CR2:3 
England Sheffield Blackpool Litauen FC Kazlu Roda1:0 
Norwegen UT Molde Tschechien AV Jihlava1:4 
Usbekistan Sporting Namangan Russland Avangard Perm2:0 
Bulgarien FC Blagoevgrad Slowenien Sporting Murska Sobota2:4 
Brasilien FC Atletico Schweiz FKH Bellinzona3:4 
Slowakei Kolarovo SK Zypern Ethnikos Palendria2:2 
Malta KAT Santa Venera Tunesien Tataouine CE1:1 
Schweden DFF Halmstad Island Sporting Gardur3:3 
 
64 Spiele
Gruppe 1
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
KSK TongerenBelgien 1641110:5513
HJK TangshanChina 2632110:7311
TE GawarArmenien 362047:12-56
Wisla Pila CSPolen 4611410:13-34
Gruppe 2
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting DrochiaMoldawien 1641113:9413
CS ThiruvananthapuramIndien 2631210:8210
Portuguesa Porto AlegreBrasilien 3630310:1009
AC LlortsAndorra 4610513:19-63
Gruppe 3
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sibenik CEKroatien 1633012:8412
SK CetinjeMontenegro 2623111:929
KC Malcantone AgnoSchweiz 361419:907
Naftovik KirovogradUkraine 460246:12-62
Gruppe 4
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
AV GarouaKamerun 1651013:5816
Atletic Rapla IFEstland 263039:729
IF BFrediriciaDänemark 3621312:15-37
FC Demir HisarMazedonien 4602410:17-72
Gruppe 5
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
ST BrightwaterNeuseeland 1633016:11512
VL ChateauguayKanada 262229:10-18
LH KarmielIsrael 3621311:13-27
Assipowitschy KickersWeissrussland 4612310:12-25
Gruppe 6
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
HS SabinovSlowakei 1641111:7413
Turpedo Ulan-UdeRussland 2631211:8310
AC HibernianSchottland 3622212:1208
FC BolnissiGeorgien 461057:14-73
Gruppe 7
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
DSG NembyParaguay 1641114:10413
UT BraslauWeissrussland 2631212:9310
HT ShüKasachstan 3613211:13-26
Dynamos FCAAfrika 460339:14-53
Gruppe 8
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
FC NeskaupstadurIsland 1650115:10515
Owerri HJKNigeria 2621311:12-17
LZ SewanArmenien 362139:12-37
Hücmirz GETürkei 462046:7-16
Gruppe 9
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Hod haScharon SVIsrael 1651019:10916
Celta MurciaSpanien 2621310:1007
FC BingervilleElfenbeinküste 3621311:13-27
OL NicaLettland 4611410:17-74
Gruppe 10
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
RBC WaalwijkNiederlande 164118:2613
Simyrzmüspor UTTürkei 263038:719
BIK FrediriciaDänemark 363036:609
Dublin Rovers CEIrland 461145:12-74
Gruppe 11
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Fushun GEChina 1632112:7511
Limavady United FTNordirland 2630311:1109
Independiente ClubArgentinien 3622213:1308
Carrick SoccerNordirland 461238:13-55
Gruppe 12
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting Ado EkitiNigeria 1633010:6412
FC BostonUSA 2632110:9111
CR VareseItalien 3622211:928
Sporting CarmeloUruguay 460157:14-71
Gruppe 13
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
FC DerryIrland 163129:5410
AC CordobaArgentinien 263129:9010
KL JämsäFinnland 362137:10-37
LZ CalgaryKanada 4613210:11-16
Gruppe 14
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Västra Frölunda IFSchweden 162318:719
Abengourou UTElfenbeinküste 262229:818
FC AmritsarIndien 3622212:1208
Sfax STTunesien 461329:11-26
Gruppe 15
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
AS Tuxtla GutierrezMexiko 1660023:51818
AC KarwinaTschechien 2630319:1189
Groclin Kielce GEPolen 3630314:15-19
Apollon AthenGriechenland 460061:26-250
Gruppe 16
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
SC Den BoschNiederlande 1641112:7513
IF Rio BrancoUruguay 2631213:11210
UT KodainiaiLitauen 3621310:14-47
Lappeenranta STFinnland 4611410:13-34
Gruppe 17
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
AV Lansantffraid TownWales 1632113:8511
Swift RosportLuxemburg 2632110:7311
Shü IFKasachstan 362229:728
Alta FKNorwegen 460243:13-102
Gruppe 18
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
GS KestoriaGriechenland 1641115:8713
SK ToulouseFrankreich 2622210:1008
CR KoperSlowenien 3621313:17-47
Sporting SaseboJapan 4612311:14-35
Gruppe 19
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Superfund HetzendorfÖsterreich 1642012:6614
Harlequins NewportWales 2632112:10211
AC KilmarnockSchottland 361236:9-35
CR DarwinAustralien 4602411:16-52
Gruppe 20
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
CS BaladiyyatAfrika 1632117:10711
Fc HiederscheidLuxemburg 262317:9-29
Doxa SotirasZypern 361419:907
Elbasani IFAlbanien 4603310:15-53
Gruppe 21
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
DHF AkovecKroatien 1650111:5615
SK TecuciRumänien 2640220:71312
FC Vilar FormosoPortugal 3630313:1129
FC NiortaisFrankreich 460060:21-210
Gruppe 22
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
SSC PalermoItalien 1651016:21416
Atletic BotosaniRumänien 2630310:13-39
Sofia HJKBulgarien 362138:9-17
Tqwartscheli GEGeorgien 461054:14-103
Gruppe 23
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Nueva OurenseSpanien 1641112:7513
Paldiski GEEstland 263038:9-19
KAT CapiataParaguay 3622210:1008
LA TokorozawaJapan 461146:10-44
Gruppe 24
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Ashburton PENeuseeland 1631215:12310
IF BogdanciMazedonien 2631212:11110
FC IpswichEngland 3622212:938
FS ArinsalAndorra 461239:16-75
Gruppe 25
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
VFB LippeDeutschland 1650125:52015
Zirka PoltavaUkraine 2630312:17-59
Sporting BafoussamKamerun 3612312:18-65
Charleroi UTBelgien 4612311:20-95
Gruppe 26
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
VFB RegensburgDeutschland 1651015:31216
Admira KärntenÖsterreich 263217:6111
Sportiva da Rainha HJKPortugal 362137:8-17
LA RibnitaMoldawien 460064:16-120
Gruppe 27
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
AS Wagga WaggaAustralien 1651019:91016
LA TivatMontenegro 263038:11-39
Sporting Las VegasUSA 362137:10-37
Policijas MersragsLettland 461058:12-43
Gruppe 28
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Chihuahua CRMexiko 1641116:12413
UT GziraMalta 263129:11-210
JZ BalishAlbanien 3621311:1107
FC ShahrixonUsbekistan 461148:10-24
Gruppe 29
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
AV JihlavaTschechien 1632114:9511
Sheffield BlackpoolEngland 263218:5311
FC Kazlu RodaLitauen 362138:807
UT MoldeNorwegen 461149:17-84
Gruppe 30
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting Murska SobotaSlowenien 1641116:10613
FC BlagoevgradBulgarien 262228:11-38
Sporting NamanganUsbekistan 361419:907
Avangard PermRussland 461149:12-34
Gruppe 31
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Kolarovo SKSlowakei 1632116:9711
FC AtleticoBrasilien 2630314:1319
FKH BellinzonaSchweiz 3621312:17-57
Ethnikos PalendriaZypern 4613210:13-36
Gruppe 32
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting GardurIsland 1631212:11110
KAT Santa VeneraMalta 2623110:739
Tataouine CETunesien 3622210:1008
DFF HalmstadSchweden 460429:13-44