--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Paraguay Encarnacion SC Ukraine Kryybas Olexandria1:0 
Griechenland Pruodeftiki Seloniki Elfenbeinküste KAT Adzope1:0 
Brasilien Parana Recife FKH England FC Ipswich4:2 
Mazedonien FKH Demir Hisar Schweiz FC Bellinzona2:1 
Niederlande GE Westlandia Lettland DSK Priekule1:0 
Kanada AV Vancouver Kanada Sporting Ottawa2:2 
Australien SK Goldast Luxemburg Redange DSG1:3 
Kamerun KAT Bafia Malta Fgura ST2:1 
Estland FKH Johvi Usbekistan AV Denov2:1 
Tunesien Sporting Sfax Kamerun Bali SK3:0 
Moldawien GE Calarasi Moldawien AV Slobozia1:2 
Argentinien FKH San Italiano Zypern ST Onisilos Kokkinotrou0:1 
Slowakei Sporting Senec Island Sporting Heimaey6:0 
Mexiko VL Nezahualcoyotl Deutschland Alemania Bielefeld0:1
Malta FC San Gwann Italien FKH Florenz2:0 
Belgien Standard Anderlecht Niederlande GE Enschede1:2 
Japan Sagamihara SV Usbekistan Chust Kickers5:4 
USA AV Charlotte Neuseeland Allanton Kickers2:3 
Italien FC Calcio Georgien AV Achmeta5:0
Rumänien Sporting Alexandria Bulgarien Dubrudsha Kardzali3:3 
Rumänien Petrosani PE Kasachstan KL Shalqar2:3 
Frankreich AT Istres Nordirland Loughgall VZ0:1 
Ukraine Universität Zitomyr Zypern Doxa Okali1:1 
Türkei SK Gaziantepspor Polen Craicova Tczew ST2:3 
Georgien Kobuleti CE Paraguay BK Mariano Roque Alonso1:0 
Armenien Sporting Gjumri Andorra AC Llorts2:0 
Lettland Policijas Mersrags Irland CE Longford Bay1:2 
Spanien Deportivo Valencia Spanien CR Umpostela1:1 
Österreich Fist Athletiks Kroatien DF Pomorac0:0 
Brasilien CE Avaí­ Russland Gazovik Kaliningrad SK1:3 
Kasachstan RT Aral Türkei Ordu Istanbul1:0 
Island FC Gardur Frankreich FC Auvergne1:2 
Schweden Norrköping DF Andorra AC Segudet2:1 
Armenien AV Wanadsor Afrika Free State Fayoom1:2 
Norwegen UT Molde Mexiko AS Celaya3:1 
Portugal SC Ovarense Schweiz FC Lausanne4:6 
Litauen AC Pakruojis Japan HJK Nagaoka2:0 
China Qinhuangdao FC Schweden Örgrute KA1:1 
Portugal Sportiva Penafiel GE Indien Sporting Vadodara1:2 
Litauen AC Varena Schottland AVH Dundee6:3 
Estland Atletic Rapla Österreich FKH Wiener Neuberg0:1 
Norwegen Bergen Fotball China Sporting Shantou5:1 
Wales Harlequins Newport Tschechien AC Karwina2:2 
Montenegro Igalo UT Nordirland HJK Carryduff Town2:2 
England Gillinghams FC Uruguay VL Tacuarembo2:1 
Montenegro AS Mojanovici Mazedonien CE Kumanovo2:1 
Israel Hod haScharon SV Argentinien Colon La Plata2:4 
Elfenbeinküste Issia CR Griechenland OFI irgotelis2:1 
Dänemark BKL 1913 Odanse Slowakei AC Povazska Levoca2:2 
Neuseeland LH Whangarei Belgien Lierse AA3:4 
Wales SC Ebbw Vale Russland K. S. Samara 19421:2 
Tunesien La Goulette PE Israel FC Pardes Chana-Karkur2:0 
Nigeria Sokoto ST Indien LH Thane3:2 
Weissrussland Sporting Nawapolazk Nigeria CR Jos2:0 
Luxemburg Wiltz CS Kroatien FC Imotski1:1 
Bulgarien Livski Dobric FC Australien KAT Dubbo1:2 
Afrika Jeunesse Massira Dänemark Arhus SK1:2 
Slowenien Sporting Murska Sobota Irland Waterford United2:1 
Uruguay Nueva Helvecia UT Albanien Vlora ST2:1 
Schottland Dalbeattie Fire AV Finnland Pori FC4:1 
Finnland TMG Helsinki Tschechien HS Ostrau3:2 
Weissrussland Minsk CR Polen SV Lodz1:2 
USA LZ Long Beach Albanien FKH Kruje1:4 
Deutschland SG Babelsberg Slowenien Nova Gorica DSG0:0 
 
64 Spiele
Gruppe 1
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Pruodeftiki SelonikiGriechenland 122004:136
Encarnacion SCParaguay 221012:203
KAT AdzopeElfenbeinküste 321012:203
Kryybas OlexandriaUkraine 420021:4-30
Gruppe 2
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
FKH Demir HisarMazedonien 121102:114
Parana Recife FKHBrasilien 221015:413
FC BellinzonaSchweiz 321013:303
FC IpswichEngland 420112:4-21
Gruppe 3
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting OttawaKanada 121105:324
DSK PriekuleLettland 221013:123
GE WestlandiaNiederlande 321012:3-13
AV VancouverKanada 420112:5-31
Gruppe 4
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Redange DSGLuxemburg 121105:324
KAT BafiaKamerun 221104:314
Fgura STMalta 321013:213
SK GoldastAustralien 420021:5-40
Gruppe 5
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting SfaxTunesien 121014:313
AV DenovUsbekistan 221014:313
FKH JohviEstland 321013:303
Bali SKKamerun 421012:4-23
Gruppe 6
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
AV SloboziaMoldawien 121103:214
ST Onisilos KokkinotrouZypern 221102:114
GE CalarasiMoldawien 320112:3-11
FKH San ItalianoArgentinien 420111:2-11
Gruppe 7
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Alemania BielefeldDeutschland 122007:076
Sporting SenecSlowakei 221016:603
VL NezahualcoyotlMexiko 321011:103
Sporting HeimaeyIsland 420020:7-70
Gruppe 8
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
FC San GwannMalta 122003:036
FKH FlorenzItalien 221015:323
GE EnschedeNiederlande 321012:203
Standard AnderlechtBelgien 420022:7-50
Gruppe 9
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sagamihara SVJapan 122007:526
AV CharlotteUSA 221015:503
Allanton KickersNeuseeland 321014:403
Chust KickersUsbekistan 420026:8-20
Gruppe 10
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
FC CalcioItalien 122006:066
Sporting AlexandriaRumänien 220203:302
Dubrudsha KardzaliBulgarien 320113:4-11
AV AchmetaGeorgien 420110:5-51
Gruppe 11
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Petrosani PERumänien 121015:503
KL ShalqarKasachstan 221014:403
Loughgall VZNordirland 321013:303
AT IstresFrankreich 421012:203
Gruppe 12
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Doxa OkaliZypern 121104:224
Craicova Tczew STPolen 221105:414
Universität ZitomyrUkraine 320203:302
SK GaziantepsporTürkei 420023:6-30
Gruppe 13
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting GjumriArmenien 121104:224
Kobuleti CEGeorgien 221012:203
AC LlortsAndorra 321012:3-13
BK Mariano Roque AlonsoParaguay 420112:3-11
Gruppe 14
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
CE Longford BayIrland 121103:214
CR UmpostelaSpanien 221103:214
Deportivo ValenciaSpanien 320202:202
Policijas MersragsLettland 420022:4-20
Gruppe 15
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Gazovik Kaliningrad SKRussland 121106:424
Fist AthletiksÖsterreich 220203:302
DF PomoracKroatien 320200:002
CE Avaí­Brasilien 420111:3-21
Gruppe 16
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
RT AralKasachstan 122003:036
Ordu IstanbulTürkei 221012:203
FC AuvergneFrankreich 321012:3-13
FC GardurIsland 420022:4-20
Gruppe 17
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Free State FayoomAfrika 122007:436
AC SegudetAndorra 221013:303
Norrköping DFSchweden 321015:6-13
AV WanadsorArmenien 420022:4-20
Gruppe 18
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
FC LausanneSchweiz 121109:724
UT MoldeNorwegen 221106:424
SC OvarensePortugal 320116:8-21
AS CelayaMexiko 420113:5-21
Gruppe 19
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
AC PakruojisLitauen 122004:046
HJK NagaokaJapan 221014:313
Örgrute KASchweden 320111:3-21
Qinhuangdao FCChina 420112:5-31
Gruppe 20
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting VadodaraIndien 122005:326
AC VarenaLitauen 221018:623
Sportiva Penafiel GEPortugal 321014:313
AVH DundeeSchottland 420024:9-50
Gruppe 21
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Bergen FotballNorwegen 121106:244
FKH Wiener NeubergÖsterreich 221102:114
Atletic RaplaEstland 321011:103
Sporting ShantouChina 420021:6-50
Gruppe 22
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
AC KarwinaTschechien 121105:414
HJK Carryduff TownNordirland 220204:402
Harlequins NewportWales 320204:402
Igalo UTMontenegro 420114:5-11
Gruppe 23
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Gillinghams FCEngland 122008:356
AS MojanoviciMontenegro 222004:226
VL TacuaremboUruguay 320022:4-20
CE KumanovoMazedonien 420023:8-50
Gruppe 24
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Colon La PlataArgentinien 122007:436
OFI irgotelisGriechenland 221014:403
Issia CRElfenbeinküste 321014:403
Hod haScharon SVIsrael 420024:7-30
Gruppe 25
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Lierse AABelgien 121106:514
LH WhangareiNeuseeland 221015:503
BKL 1913 OdanseDänemark 320204:402
AC Povazska LevocaSlowakei 420113:4-11
Gruppe 26
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
K. S. Samara 1942Russland 122005:146
La Goulette PETunesien 221012:3-13
SC Ebbw ValeWales 320112:3-11
FC Pardes Chana-KarkurIsrael 420111:3-21
Gruppe 27
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting NawapolazkWeissrussland 121103:124
Sokoto STNigeria 221104:314
LH ThaneIndien 320113:4-11
CR JosNigeria 420111:3-21
Gruppe 28
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Wiltz CSLuxemburg 121104:314
KAT DubboAustralien 221014:403
FC ImotskiKroatien 320201:102
Livski Dobric FCBulgarien 420111:2-11
Gruppe 29
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting Murska SobotaSlowenien 122004:136
Arhus SKDänemark 221012:3-13
Jeunesse MassiraAfrika 320114:5-11
Waterford UnitedIrland 420114:5-11
Gruppe 30
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Nueva Helvecia UTUruguay 122008:356
Vlora STAlbanien 221017:433
Dalbeattie Fire AVSchottland 321016:7-13
Pori FCFinnland 420023:10-70
Gruppe 31
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
SV LodzPolen 122005:236
TMG HelsinkiFinnland 221014:5-13
HS OstrauTschechien 320114:5-11
Minsk CRWeissrussland 420113:4-11
Gruppe 32
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
FKH KrujeAlbanien 122008:446
LZ Long BeachUSA 221014:5-13
SG BabelsbergDeutschland 320113:4-11
Nova Gorica DSGSlowenien 420111:3-21