--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
TNS Hay-onWye PE Hay-onWye1:0 
CR Cardigan TNS Llandeilo0:1 
Connahs Quay HJK UT Carmanthenshire0:1 
CE Bangor Harlequins Llanfairfechan7:5 
FC Menai Bridge AFC Pembrokeshire2:0 
FKH Llandeilo Pembroke Dock SK4:0 
FC St. Asaph Connahs Quay FC3:4 
UT Menai Bridge Harlequins Wrexham3:2 
PE Utd Welshpool Airbus SK6:7 
Shotton UT Haverfordest FKH1:3 
Utd Aberdare FC City Presteigne2:1 
TNS Caernarfon AV Bangor1:3 
FC Laugharne Town AV Cwbran City2:0 
St. Asaph CE Bangor CE1:2 
CS Laughare Knighton PE3:1 
St. Asaph HJK AFC Bridgend4:2 
FC City Rhyl AFC Saltney2:0 
FKH Caldicot SC Cardiff Town2:3 
PE Pembrokeshire SK Chepstow4:3 
CR Harlequins Llandrindod Wells AV Monmouth4:5 
Harlequins Newport AV Conwy2:3 
FC City Chirk Airbus SK2:0 
Cwbran FC AFC Airbus LTU6:5 
PE Cwbran SK Prstatyn3:2 
Harlequins Aberyxtwyth Utd Risca6:5 
ST Harlequins Dolgelbau AFC Swansea1:0 
IF Harlequins Dolgelbau Harlequins Llandrindod Wells1:0 
CE Chirk FC City Pembroke Dock5:2 
Aberdare PE Newtown Town CS0:1 
AFC Emlyn SK Risca3:5 
Utd Holyhead ASaltney IF0:1 
SK Cwbran SK Llandeilo1:3 
TNS Laughare Harlequins Dolgelbau0:2 
DSG Caldicot HJK Holyhead3:4 
Harlequins Wrexham CR TNS Carmanthenshire1:3 
PE Lansantffraid Town SC Prstatyn4:3 
Haverfordest ST UT Harlequins Newport2:1 
GE Harlequins Machynlleth FC City Knighton2:1 
UT Prstatyn SC Newcastle Emlyn4:3 
St. Asaph PE Harlequins Machynlleth CR1:2 
CE Aberystwyth Town AV Tregaron1:3 
Caldicot ST FC Newtown Town3:1 
Emlyn HJK Swansea ST2:1 
TNS Cardigan CS Camarthen2:5 
DSG Connahs Quay Utd Welshpool1:3 
SC Camarthen Laughare FKH2:3 
IF Pontypool Town FC City Aberystwyth Town4:5 
Harlequins Ruthin HJK FC Ffestiniog1:2 
AV Blaenavon Utd St. Asaph4:5 
SK ASaltney Hay-onWye HJK0:2 
HJK Newcastle Emlyn IF Pontypool Town6:3 
Utd Pontypool Town Newcastle Emlyn UT4:1 
FC Ruthin Town FC City Caldicot1:2 
HJK Ebbw Vale Utd Chepstow2:0 
Shotton CS FC City Cearsws2:0 
AV Llaniloes Llandeilo IF0:1 
Pembrokeshire CS GE Pembroke Dock3:4 
CR Newtown Town Harlequins Ruthin0:2 
ST Menai Bridge FKH Laughare2:4 
GE Menai Bridge TNS Usk Town1:2 
FC Cardigan SC Ebbw Vale0:1 
AV Lansantffraid Town Pembroke Dock CE2:6 
FC Brecon TNS Pontardawe2:1 
PE Harlequins Aberyxtwyth Utd Porthmadog3:2 
 
64 Spiele