--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
ST Dnipro Zolocev CE Polissya Korosten5:1 
CE Travriva Kyiv Sistema Krasilyv3:4 
Universität Surmy Simferopol CS3:0 
Polytechnica Luhansk CE Donetsk2:4 
OSK Cherkasy Polissya Zhytomyr FC6:1 
SK Sistema Bila Tserkva Metalist Zporizhzhya7:6 
Metalurg Lyiv CR FKH Prykarpattia Shostka3:4 
FC Karparty Kremenchuck Kovel ST5:2 
Borisfen Izmayil IF DSG Sokil Sumy2:1 
Borisfen Ivano Frankivsk PE Motor Donetsk CE4:1 
Borisfen Uzhgorod CR Sistema Bila Tserkva4:0 
PE Sistema Chernihiv OSK Rivne0:1 
Dnipro Kharkiv FC Kryybas Olexandria2:3 
SC Uman Zirka Odessa PE5:6 
SC Borispol Kryybas Nikopol DSG3:2 
Naftovik Pervomaysk CSKA Dnipropetrovsk2:1 
Karparty Ivano Frankivsk Karparty Donetsk ST3:1 
Spartak Alchevsk UT Sokil Konotop3:1 
HJK Rivne GE Borisfen Uzhgorod4:2 
Prykarpattia Uman Travriva Yevpatoriya FC3:2 
Spartak Vinnytsya Metalurg Vinnitsa SK3:4 
DSG Universität Zitomyr Zirka Uzhhorod1:2 
Kryybas Sevastopol HJK Metalurg Poltava2:3 
FK Kirovohrad SK Karparty Donetsk3:0 
FC Kirovohrad ST Rivne1:2 
Metalurg Lyiv PE Kryybas Sevastopol2:1 
Karparty Donetsk Kirovohrad PE2:4 
Travriva Kyiv Sokil Konotop GE1:3 
Sokil Konotop Zirka Odessa1:2 
Spartak Ternopil CS Universität Surmy4:7 
Spartak Alchevsk CE Vorskla Krywyi Rih2:4 
Polissya Uzgorod FKH Dnipropetrovsk3:4 
Polissya Zhytomyr Kryybas Sevastopol1:2 
Zakarparttva Chernivtsi Universität Zitomyr6:4 
CSKA Simferopol Polytechnica Feodosiya1:0 
Sistema Chernihiv DSG Dnipro Kharkiv3:2 
Polytechnica Dnipropetrovsk FKH Dynamo Luhansk5:6 
PE Naftovik Lviv FKH Travriva Yevpatoriya3:1 
SC Lutsk Polissya Korosten3:2 
Sistema Bila Tserkva GE Metalist Yalta4:5 
CSKA Mariopul Donetsk UT1:2 
DSG Cherkasy DSG Prykarpattia Kharkiv2:0 
Dnipro Zolocev Kovel HJK0:2 
Karparty Ivano Frankivsk UT DSG Prykarpattia Uman5:3 
Lutsk IF Karparty Ivano Frankivsk GE2:1 
Borisfen Izmayil FKH Dnipro Zolocev1:3 
Borisfen Izmayil ST CE Lutsk3:4 
Dnipro Kharkiv Motor Donetsk4:1 
Prykarpattia Shostka FK Kovel3:1 
Metalist Yalta Borisfen Ivano Frankivsk4:1 
Prykarpattia Kharkiv Shaktar Kharkiv UT3:2 
Borispol SK Donetsk HJK3:4 
Naftovik Lviv Zirka Poltava5:3 
Dynamo Borodyanka IF Spartak Alchevsk1:2 
Karparty Kremenchuck CS Universität Surmy4:2 
Polissya Zhytomyr UT SK Polissya Zhytomyr1:2 
Polytechnica Dnipropetrovsk Zirka Uzhhorod HJK1:0 
FKH Vorskla Vinnytsa Shaktar Kharkiv2:1 
Metalist Zporizhzhya CR Kryybas Nikopol1:3 
Sokil Sumy FKH Metalist Zporizhzhya3:2 
Travriva Yevpatoriya Zakarparttva Symforopol0:2 
Vorskla Vinnytsa DSG Zirka Uzhhorod3:2 
Shaktar Kyiv Naftovik Kirovograd2:4 
Vorskla Krywyi Rih FKH Dynamo Donetsk2:0 
 
64 Spiele