--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
IF Gyncmücspor Vestel Manisaspor CR2:3 
GB Zonguldak Alanya CS4:2 
CR Sivas GB Denizlispor0:1 
HJK Diyarbakir CE Kayseri Erciyesspor2:0 
FC Konyaspor SV Sivas2:4 
HJK Erzincan GB Kermer0:1 
GB Bodrum FSK Fernerbahce Altay0:6 
Ankaraspor ST Trabzonisport UT2:0 
Ordu Ispartaspor FC Gaziante2:3 
Kazak Samsunspor GE Kalanma1:2 
ICM Bodrumspor CS Kalanma1:2 
Sücmür KV BES Instanbul0:2 
UT Kayserispor SK Ikara0:1 
Gala Kayserispor ST Hücmirz0:2 
IF Cümirspor SK Besiktas3:1 
Manavgat DSG Kalamaspor FC3:1 
Yimpas DSG Ordu Istanbul2:1 
GB Izmit Vestel Manisaspor SK5:2 
FC Bodrumspor SC Sykyrayspor3:1 
FKH Ordu Konyaspor Izmir CE4:3 
Konyaspor FC MKE Kovancilar5:1 
UT Trabzonspor FC Caykur Rizespor3:5 
Bodrumspor CR Kütahja PE6:7 
SC Trabzonisport FGalatasaray HJK4:5 
Yimpas Diyarbakirspor FGalatasaray DSG4:0 
FKH Yimpas Ycmirspor Gala Malatyaspor1:2 
Hücmirz GE UT Alanya1:4 
Erzincan FC Antalya PE5:1 
BES Ankara SC Genclerbirligi Ankara4:3 
Gala Kayserispor UT HJK MKE Kovancilar1:3 
FSK Galatasaray CS Diyarbakir4:3 
Kayseri Erciyesspor CR GB Batmanspor5:6 
SK Trabzonisport Zonguldak IF3:4 
GB Antalya Gala Fenerbahce1:2 
KV Diyarbakir Kalanma HJK6:4 
FC Gyncmücspor CR Besiktas1:3 
Gala Gallipolispor IF Alanya1:0 
UT Yimpas Diyarbakirspor FC Gala Malatyaspor6:3 
SK Buldania SK Gaziantepspor3:2 
UT Ordu Ispartaspor GB Galatasaray3:0 
Ordu Ispartaspor CS FSK Vestel Manisaspor4:1 
PE Hücmirz Sporting Manavgat5:6 
CR Sykyrayspor Fernerbahce Altay FKH0:6 
FSK Dandalücspor FSK Yenisu1:2 
PE Yimpas Ycmirspor SV Haranspor4:2 
Ordu Konyaspor DSG BES Denizli5:4 
Gala Malatyaspor CS SK Caykur Rizespor2:0
Yimpas Ycmirspor UT Bodrum3:0 
UT Genclerbir Istanbul GE Manavgat0:2 
Kayserispor PE Galatasaray ST2:3 
Simyrzmüspor UT Kermer ST3:0 
Gala Fenerbahce SK Ordu Konyaspor3:5 
SK Kayserispor FC Izmir3:1 
Batmanspor PE FC Hücmirz1:2 
MEK Antalya MKE Ankaragücü2:3 
Kayseri Erciyesspor GE GE Bodrum2:1 
FC Genclerbir Istanbul Haranspor ST3:2 
CS Vestel Manisaspor Bodrum FKH2:1 
CR Ikara Konyaspor CR4:3 
FSK Edirne GE Simyrzmüspor1:4
BES Ankaraspor Kayserispor FKH5:2 
IF Yenisu SC Cümirspor2:1 
Yimpas AC SK Alanya3:1 
Batmanspor CS Gala Kayserispor CS2:3 
 
64 Spiele