--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
GE Córdoba HJK Sociedad1:2 
racing Balompie CR Real Santander2:0 
Athletic Barcelona SK SK Sportivo Málaga2:4 
CS Real Santander CE Nueva Barcelona3:1 
Madrid CS FKH Espanyol Malaga6:0 
Vallecano HJK Mayor Sociedad HJK0:1 
Real Sevilla Racehorse Oviedo SK4:2 
Celta de la Coruna DSG Mayor Sociedad2:0 
Bilbao GE Expella Balompié IF2:1 
Athletico Villareal CS Ejido0:1 
Nueva de Vigo FC Cadiz3:2 
Athletico Villareal UT Nueva Barcelona3:4 
HJK Albacete Santander Racehorse Leganés UT3:2 
FC Teneriffa Celtico Valladolid2:3 
FC Nueva de Vigo HJK Nueva Ourense3:1 
Hércales Levante FKH FC Vallecano3:1 
FKH Real Sevilla Numancia PE1:2 
FC Madrid Numancia UT1:3 
Real Pontevedra Nueva Barcelona ST2:1 
Real Barcelona Umpostela GE2:0 
Real Extremadura CE Numancia4:1 
GE Salamanca GE Sportivo Albacete3:0 
Sportivo Valencia CS Expella Villarreal3:2 
Amaretto La Coruña Athletico de Vigo HJK5:3 
DSG Sportivo Valencia Nueva Xerez0:2 
CV Bilbao IF de Madrid6:2 
Mayor Sociedad Deportivo Valencia2:1 
DVD Sporting Gijón Osasuna HJK5:6 
Athletico Sporting de Gijon Sportivo Málaga HJK4:0
de Gijon CS HJK Umpostela3:2 
GE Racehorse Leganés Sly Barcelona FKH2:1 
CS Ejido PE Alicante7:4 
UT Amaretto Laruña DVD Lleuda2:1 
Badajoz CE FC Saragossa1:4 
GE Real Elche Teneriffa CE4:5 
CF Osasuna Albacete Santander FC2:3 
Sportivo Valencia FC Betis3:4 
DSG Osasuna FC de Madrid0:2 
BC Madrid Real Elche FC4:5 
HJK Espanyol Valladolid SK Celta Murcia1:3 
Sportivo Málaga FKH Espanyol Valladolid1:2 
FC Córdoba FC Pamplona4:5 
Real Extremadura CR Espanyol Valladolid GE3:4 
DVD Ferrol Athletico de Vigo5:3 
Racehorse Leganés SK Racehorse Leganés5:6 
Athletico Sociedad CF Sociedad3:1 
Real Sevilla IF UT Saragossa2:3 
Nueva Mallorca Racehorse Oviedo6:3 
Hércales Levante UE Badajoz2:1 
RSC Numancia Espanyol Sevilla0:1 
FKH Real Barcelona HJK Athletico de Gijon5:2 
FC Eibar Espanyol Malaga4:3 
UT Nueva Barcelona Real Vigo0:3 
Real Elche Córdoba GE1:2 
FC Badajoz SK Real Extremadura2:1 
UE Cadiz Nueva Ourense3:1 
CE Albacete Santander Real Vigo ST2:1 
FV Zaragoza Expella Balompié3:0
Nueva Mallorca ST Pamplona CE4:3 
DSG Athletico de Vigo Celta Murcia1:2 
SU Alicante CR Umpostela1:4 
Sportivo Albacete Sportivo Málaga2:1 
Athletico Bilbao SU Compostela2:1 
UT Betis Madrid FKH2:1 
 
64 Spiele