--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
CS Ejido Sportivo Málaga HJK- 
DSG Teneriffa Sly Barcelona FKH- 
GE Salamanca UE Cadiz- 
Athletico Villareal UT CR Umpostela- 
UT Saragossa Expella Balompié IF- 
Espanyol Valladolid de Gijon CS- 
Numancia PE Madrid CS- 
Racehorse Oviedo DSG Osasuna- 
Racehorse Oviedo SK FC Pamplona- 
FKH Real Barcelona CR Real Santander- 
GE Racehorse Leganés ST Expella Villarreal- 
HJK Sociedad Athletico Sociedad- 
FKH Espanyol Malaga FC Eibar- 
Nueva Ourense Real Sevilla- 
Lleuda FKH SK Real Extremadura- 
UT Betis Teneriffa IF- 
Celta de la Coruna PE Alicante- 
Celtico Valladolid CE Albacete Santander- 
Expella Balompié FC Cadiz- 
Bilbao GE DSG Mayor Sociedad- 
Racehorse Leganés SK Albacete Santander- 
HJK Albacete Santander Badajoz CE- 
Madrid FKH CE Nueva Xerez- 
Teneriffa CE Expella Villarreal- 
Athletico Bilbao FC Teneriffa- 
Athletico Sporting de Gijon Sportivo Málaga FKH- 
Racehorse Leganés Espanyol Malaga- 
Espanyol Valladolid GE SU Compostela- 
Real Vigo ST FV Zaragoza- 
DSG Athletico de Vigo HJK Umpostela- 
Real Elche CS Ejido- 
FC Betis Mayor Sociedad- 
CE Numancia Real Vigo- 
Real Sevilla IF DVD Ferrol- 
GE Sportivo Albacete UT Amaretto Laruña- 
Nueva Barcelona ST Nueva de Vigo- 
HJK Nueva Ourense CV Bilbao- 
Celta Murcia Sportivo Valencia- 
CE Nueva Barcelona CF Osasuna- 
FC Badajoz Osasuna HJK- 
GE Real Elche BC Madrid- 
Pamplona CE Athletic Barcelona SK- 
Nueva Barcelona CS Real Santander- 
Athletico Villareal SK Celta Murcia- 
DSG Athletico de Gijon Sportivo Málaga- 
FC de Madrid Real Elche FC- 
HJK Athletico de Gijon CF Sociedad- 
Real Extremadura CR FC Córdoba- 
Amaretto La Coruña UT Nueva Barcelona- 
GE Córdoba Espanyol Sevilla- 
Deportivo Valencia Numancia UT- 
Racehorse Leganés UT HJK Espanyol Valladolid- 
Nueva Mallorca Nueva Xerez- 
FC Nueva de Vigo FC Sportivo Albacete- 
Nueva Mallorca ST Real Santander- 
UE Badajoz Vallecano HJK- 
Real Pontevedra DSG Sportivo Valencia- 
Real Extremadura SK Sportivo Málaga- 
Córdoba GE FC Saragossa- 
Sportivo Valencia CS racing Balompie- 
IF de Madrid SU Alicante- 
RSC Numancia FKH Real Sevilla- 
DVD Sporting Gijón DVD Lleuda- 
Athletico de Vigo HJK Sportivo Albacete- 
 
64 Spiele