--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
KC Collombey Muraz FC Delemont0:1 
AC Geneva CE Carouge5:3 
AL Concordia Basel FC Schötz2:1 
Naters Sports GE AC Concordia Basel6:7 
FC Genf Locarno FC2:1 
Zürich IF HJK Wohlen2:3 
Aarau ST CE Chiasso3:1 
Tuggen FC SKC Ralcantone Igna3:1 
FKH Delemont Delemont SK0:14
RF Bümpliz 78 IF Signal Uckel1:4 
AC Baden KC Vaduz1:3 
Kreuzlingen IF KC Tuggen1:3 
FC Bellinzona KC Rapperswil-Jona2:3 
DSG La Chaux de Fonds FF Naters Sports4:2 
KC Schötz GE Grasshopper Thun 19890:2 
Locarno CS AC Luzern2:1 
Kriens FKH CR Epalinges2:4 
DC Luzern FKH Bellinzona1:3 
FC Carouge Zug 95 UT2:1 
AC Mendrisio Sports KC Grand Lancy4:2 
FC Zug 95 CR Lncordia Basel2:1 
Meyrin Malley CR Visp Sports FC1:3 
FKH Bellinzona Baden FC5:2 
KC Schaffhausen FC Champagne1:3 
Winterthur FKH Grasshopper Thun 1989 HJK0:2 
GE Meyrin SR La Chaux de Fonds0:3 
Grand Lancy GE ST Ralcantone Igna3:1 
ST Köniz Carouge CE1:2 
Etoile Bellinzona FC Vaduz2:1 
Locarno GE Epalinges CE6:4 
KC Malcantone Agno Cllombey Muraz CR1:2 
SK Rapperswil-Jona Zürich AC4:5 
CE Wohlen KC Signal Uckel1:0 
GE Wohlen KC Renens Sports0:1 
FR Wohlen FC Bern2:3 
KC Zürich IF Basel4:3 
DSG Lausanne Kriens PE2:4 
FC Lausanne KC Thun4:3 
SC Kriens AC Meyrin Malley4:3 
Carouge CR FC Köniz2:3 
FC Dardania Lausanne FC Zürich3:1 
FF Baden Servette Aarau IF0:2 
Servette Aarau RC Kreuzlingen4:3 
Baden HJK FC Vaduz4:3 
SK Bern Concordia Basel IF5:6 
KC Wohlen HJK Basel5:2 
AC Baulmes AC Le Pâquier Sports2:1 
Neuchatel PE ST Bellinzona4:1 
FC Kriens Schaffhausen PE5:6 
IF Aarau DSG Concordia Basel5:0 
DC Neuchatel FG Basel5:0 
ST Baden Bern HJK4:5 
Malcantone Agno IF Champagne HJK4:3 
Grasshopper Thun 1989 SK AC Winterthur2:1 
DSG Geneva Signal Uckel PE3:4 
Naters Sports PE Kriens GE3:0 
KC Locarno FR Vaduz4:0 
Schaffhausen CE KC Baden0:1 
KC Bulle Sport Zürich SK5:1 
Luzern DSG SC Buochs2:4 
IF Köniz DSG Zug 951:0 
Aarau PE IF Luzern1:3 
Bern CE KC Epalinges4:6 
KC Chiasso St. Galen ST6:1 
 
64 Spiele