--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
IF East Side Sport Malkirk ST- 
HJK Rovers Bluerock CE- 
Union Aberdeen Rolling Rovers Club- 
Royal Hawick HJK AV Malkirk- 
Royal Club Hawick FG AL Falkirk- 
Clyde AC Reith Rovers Club- 
AV Brechin DSG Midlothian- 
Hibernian Arbroath UT Rolling Rovers- 
AC Rangers AV Dunfermline Athletic- 
AV Livingston Union Clyde- 
AV Airdrieonians United Dundee Rovers- 
Glasgow Motherwell Raith Rovers United- 
FDR Motherwell DSG Rossunty- 
Glasgow Kilmarnock DCG Midlothian- 
DFG Dunfermline Athletic Airdrieonians PE- 
Caledonian Thistle UT Dunfermline Athletic CR- 
SC Rovers SDF Dundee United- 
GE Raith Rovers FGH Hibernian Edinburgh- 
DSG Hemilton Academical Alloa Athletic AV- 
Glasgow Motherwell FKH Annan City AV- 
Deveronvale Town PE Aberdeen HJK- 
Gala Sutherland AV GE Dundee- 
Albion Rangers AV Brechin CE- 
FC St. Johnstone Gala Sutherland DSG- 
Rovers DSG ST East Side Sport- 
Hurricanes CE IF Brechin- 
DCG Aberdeen CR Hibernian Edinburgh- 
AVH Livingston First Clachnacuddin Lilywhites- 
ST Hemilton Academical AV Glas Rangers- 
Livingston IF Gala Sutherland IF- 
FC Rovers DSG Clyde- 
PE Deveronvale Town AV Aberdeen- 
Bluerock VS SK Patrick Thistle- 
Royal Hawick CR Glasgow SK- 
Rossunty CR FC Stranraer Blues- 
HJK Stranraer Blues AVH Dundee- 
Brechin CE HJK Union Aberdeen- 
GE Glas Rangers Blacknive United- 
AF Cove Rovers Aberdeen SK- 
Motherwell HJK ST Dalbeattie Fire- 
Falkirk IF GE Dalbeattie Fire- 
Livingston CE SK Livingston- 
Rossunty GE AV Glasgow- 
Rolling Rovers CS AC Motherwell- 
East Side Sport Motherwell CE- 
AV Forfar Town Deveronvale Town- 
Reith Rovers GE Airdrieonians UT- 
Celtic CS SK Glasgow Motherwell- 
DSG Albion Rangers Hurricanes GE- 
AV Dundee Dalbeattie Fire AV- 
Caledonian Thistle FC AC St. Mirren K- 
Hemilton Academical FR First Clachnacuddin Lilywhites UT- 
Annan CR Patrick Thistle AV- 
ST Forfar Town Motherwell PE- 
SK Livingston CS First Clachnacuddin Lilywhites- 
Ross County AV FC Greenrock Morton Sport- 
ST Hibernian Arbroath Ross Athletics- 
Livingston AV Aberdeen IF- 
AC Kilmarnock DSG Patrick Thistle- 
Motherwell IF GE Ross Athletics- 
Brechin City United AC Hibernian- 
Glas Rangers DSG CE Forfar Town- 
Celtic Club Ross County United- 
PE Dundee Rossunty HJK- 
 
64 Spiele