--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Espinho DSG FC Setúbal- 
Sportiva da Rainha CE PE Paços Maio- 
Alcacer IF CD Moreirense- 
CF Estrela FC Mora Campomaiorense de Maio- 
Dvilhã PE GE União Guimarães- 
Viktoria Porto IF CS Unicersica Barreiro- 
Sporting Coimbra Espinho FKH- 
FC Paços Maio Alcacer FC- 
Vilar Formoso FKH Boavista Penafiel- 
Sportiva da Rainha SC Chaves- 
Estrela Cavilha Leixões GE- 
IF Gil Braga FD Grandoia- 
CD Vendas União Guimarães- 
Sportiva da Rainha HJK Nat. Chaves PE- 
Felgueiras DSG SK Académica Figueira- 
GD Covilhã SC Ovarense- 
Grandoia FC Rio Porto- 
SC Barreirense FC Sportiva Penafiel- 
IF Estrela Mora Viktoria Maia- 
ST Salgueiros Formoso Salgueiros Formoso PE- 
Barreirense ST Belenenses Leiria- 
Imortal SC Vitória Vicente CE- 
ST Vitoria Fafe IF Benfica Castelo- 
FKH Viktoria Maia FC Naval- 
Belenenses Santa Clara Union Marco- 
GE Naval Lamas Académica Amadora UT- 
Deportivo Marco Vitoria Fafe ST- 
Real Vila Belenenses Leiria CR- 
FKH Benfica Castelo Vitória Vicente- 
FC Portalegre IF Vilar Formoso- 
Uniao Ferreira SK FC Nat. Chaves- 
Castelo Leira Lissabon SK- 
Vitória Ave FC HJK Salgueiros Formoso- 
Ovarense CS Union Marco CS- 
FC Naval Lamas Académica Figueira DSG- 
CD Estoril Académica Amadora SK- 
SK Campomaiorense de Maio GD Beira Mar- 
GE Unicersica Barreiro Sportiva Penafiel- 
Unicersica Barreiro Felgueiras CR- 
Uniao Ferreira Felgueiras GE- 
Deportivo Marco CR Vitoria Fafe- 
ST National Fafe Salgueiros Formoso- 
Vitória Ave Vitoria Braga GE- 
FC Lissabon UT Vitoria Fafe- 
Salgueiros Abrantes Rio Ave CS- 
Estoril ST CF Naval- 
Setúbal UT UT Estoril- 
Campomaiorense de Maio HJK Académica Figueira- 
Setúbal PE Branca Union DSG- 
Naval Madeira GE Salgueiros Abrantes- 
AD Olhanense HJK Vitoria Fafe- 
CD Lissabon Atlético Lissabon CE- 
Portalegre FKH FC Rio Ave- 
SL National Fafe Atlético Lissabon- 
FC Felgueiras FC Aves- 
Sporting Espinho Naval Lamas IF- 
Académica Amadora Vitoria Braga- 
SK Vitoria Braga SC Feirense- 
SL Benfica Castelo FC Branca Union- 
SK Deportivo Aves Viktoria Porto- 
Sportiva Penafiel GE Sportiva Penafiel CE- 
Salgueiros Formoso DSG FC Vilar Formoso- 
Gil Braga IF Varzim- 
FC Alcacer Branca Union SK- 
 
64 Spiele