--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Locomotive Bebchatów Wisla Pila CS- 
Lech Sopot ST Wisla Posen- 
Zaglobie Kielce ST Walbrzych HJK- 
SV Kolobrzeg Lech Krakau- 
Polonia Wodzislaw FKH SK Amica Plock- 
Lech Opole Craicova Tczew HJK- 
SV Jelenia Gora IF Wisla Posen- 
Groclin eszno Korona Koszalin- 
SK Poga Bielsko Biala IF Wisla Pila- 
Wisla Lomza Amica Lublin CR- 
SK Konin IF Locomotive Bebchatów- 
IF Lokomotivia Legnica Pogo Torun- 
GE Pogo Siedlce Amica Bytom HJK- 
Wisla Elblag Odra Biala Podlaska GE- 
Odra Warschau Craicova Tczew- 
Amica Aczna IF NWisla owy Sacz- 
SK Walbrzych Legia Stettin- 
HJK Zaglobie Krakau FC Lech Szczecin- 
FC Walbrzych Konin IF- 
Korona Koszalin FKH Odra Warschau FKH- 
Odra Biala Podlaska FC CE Wisla Posen- 
Legia Stettin CR Odra Biala Podlaska- 
Wisla owy Sacz GE Locomotivia Ustka HJK- 
Wisla Suwalki DSG Legia Bialystok- 
CE Zaglobie Gdansk Zaglobie Gdansk- 
Craicovia Plock FC Craicovia Plock HJK- 
CS Zaglobie Ciechanow HJK Groclin Gdynia- 
PE Groclin eszno PE Wisla Lomza- 
Zaglobie Krakau Poga Bielsko Biala- 
HJK Zaglobie Kielce Legia Katowice- 
Lech Zilona Gora CR Odra Olsztyn- 
Lokomotivia Legnica GKS Gdynia- 
Lech Radom FC Skierniewice- 
Amica Bytom Polonia Wodzislaw- 
Odra Olsztyn UT Lokomotivia Kalisz- 
Wisla Pila Legia Bialystok- 
Gornik Wronki Lech Zilona Gora- 
MTV Swinoujscie Zaglobie Ciechanow- 
Lokomotivia Przemysl Odra Gliwice- 
UT Zaglobie Kielce Corona Poznari- 
GKS Konin Groclin Gdynia FKH- 
Groclin Gdynia Amica Lublin FC- 
Craicova Krakow IF Craicova Ostroleka- 
Amica Zabrze UT Corona Poznari- 
Zaglobie Krakau UT ST Stupsk- 
GKS Stupsk Gdynia FC- 
DSG Kolobrzeg Pogo Siedlce- 
CS Corona Poznari Lokomotivia Legnica FC- 
Craicova Krakow DSG Zaglobie Kielce- 
SV Lodz Amica Bytom CE- 
Groclin Tarnow ST ST Stupsk- 
Groclin Kielce Locomotive Bebchatów ST- 
Groclin Tarnow FC Amica Aczna- 
Lech Sopot HJK Lech Sopot- 
Amica Lublin Locomotive Bebchatów PE- 
Jelenia Gora IF Wisla Lublin- 
IF Amica Aczna Lech Sopot CS- 
GKS Krosno Wisla Suwalki UT- 
Locomotivia Ustka CS Legia Bialystok- 
Lech Radom PE Legia Bialystok HJK- 
FC Lech Szczecin Legia Bydgoszoz- 
Zaglobie Kielce Korona Grodzisk- 
Craicova Tczew ST Lech Szczecin- 
FC Groclin Gdynia Lokomotivia Przemysl DSG- 
 
64 Spiele