--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
TE Ita PE Fernando de la Mora- 
Sporting Pilar Asunción SK- 
CR Pilar FC Capiata- 
Ita HJK LZ Horqueta- 
FC Fernando de la Mora Curuguaty ST- 
GE San Antonio FKH Asunción- 
Aregua SV AV Ciudad del Este- 
AV Limpio IF Hernandariaz- 
FC Itaugua AS Lambare- 
FC Coronel Bogado IF Villarrica- 
Mariano Roque Alonso CE FC Caacupe- 
TE Nemby CS Paraguari- 
Ciudad del Este CE Pedro Juan Caballero ST- 
Limpio DSG Sporting Itaugua- 
ST Itaugua Encarnacion ST- 
SC Lambare LA Luque- 
FC Encarnacion AS Villa Elisa- 
Paraguari HJK LH Presidente Franco- 
Caaguazu IF AS Luque- 
LH Curuguaty Ciudad del Este SK- 
BK Mariano Roque Alonso VL Limpio- 
AC Ciudad del Este Sporting Caaguazu- 
LA San Ignacio Sporting Villeta- 
FKH Ayolas FC Pedro Juan Caballero- 
KJ San Lorenzo LA Asunción- 
CS Fernando de la Mora Fernando de la Mora CE- 
KAT Capiata Encarnacion SC- 
FC Santa Rita Asunción UT- 
Capiata PE LK Capiata- 
AC San Antonio IF Villa Hayes- 
San Ignacio UT San Juan Bautista HJK- 
CS San Juan Bautista Hernandariaz SV- 
HJK Coronel Bogado AC Limpio- 
Villeta FC SV Nemby- 
Villarrica ST AC Eulogio Estigarribia- 
Encarnacion PE FKH Piribebuy- 
Sporting San Estanislao HJK Mariano Roque Alonso- 
Capiata ST AS Ayolas- 
SK Villa Elisa CS Curuguaty- 
Limpio IF San Ignacio CS- 
San Antonio ST DSG Villarrica- 
HJK Ciudad del Este UT Caaguazu- 
FKH Pedro Juan Caballero LZ Concepcion- 
DSG Itaugua Fernando de la Mora ST- 
LA Mariano Roque Alonso VL Minga Guazu- 
ST Lambare PE San Antonio- 
Sporting San Lorenzo VL Tobati- 
FC Villeta FKH Nemby- 
Luque CS Zncepcion DSG- 
UT Villa Elisa FC Luque- 
CE Mariano Roque Alonso SC Villarrica- 
Sporting San Lorenzo Ciudad del Este Kickers- 
CE Capiata Ciudad del Este CS- 
Sporting Villa Elisa CS Lambare- 
Hernandariaz SV PE Capiata- 
LZ Luque Coronel Bogado GE- 
AV Coronel Oviedo CE Aregua- 
Hernandariaz UT Villa Elisa FKH- 
TE Asuncion KL Fernando de la Mora- 
PE Hernandariaz San Estanislao PE- 
LH Asunción Mariano Roque Alonso CE- 
Ciudad del Este CE Villarrica DSG- 
Coronel Oviedo CS AV San Juan Bautista- 
Encarnacion Kickers Sporting Lambare- 
 
64 Spiele