--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Molde GE ST 04 Lillestrom3:1 
Budvagen HJK Brann Egersund3:1 
DSG North 56 Kirkenes FKH Orammen3:1 
Viking Hamar Brann Frederikstad GE2:1 
ST Stabaek IF Tromsö1:0 
Brann Tönsberg CE 1.FC Bodö2:1 
More Oslo Sandefjord CE1:2 
Bergen Icebeers UT Arendal FC5:4 
FC Oslo Lakselv JV1:2 
CR Brant Kristiansund Brann Stavanger2:3 
SK Brann Frederikstad BW Oslo4:0 
FC Ham-Kam Molde JF3:2 
FKH Tromsö Valerenga Molde SK2:3 
IF Alesund JC Florö0:2 
32 Lillehammer HJK Bergen Icebeers CE4:5 
Brann Frederikstad Bergen Icebeers GE3:0 
IF Oslo GE Brann Budvagen2:3 
FC Sandefjord Hammerfest IL2:5 
CR Hermannsverk New Steinkjer0:2 
Alta UT Tulpental Trondheim0:3 
CS More Orammen Brage Mass GE1:2 
ST Stavanger FSV Skien3:4 
Sandefjord SK GE Alesund2:1 
CR Brarge Bergen Viking Haugesund1:2 
More Orammen Alta FK2:0 
UT Rosenborgs Brant Tönsberg3:1 
FSV Arendal Valerenga Molde6:2 
New Steinkjer DSG CS Ade Greenland4:5 
FC Sandefjord 06 SK More Oslo4:6 
Barge Oslo Ade Greenland2:3 
Brann Tönsberg SK Oslo HJK3:2 
Bötsfjord CS Vadse IF3:1 
FC Budvagen HJK Ham-Kam7:4 
Brann Narvik PE Namsos Fotball2:1 
New Oslo Brann Budvagen2:3 
FC 04 Lillestrom GE Bötsfjord0:3 
Brade Lillehammer Valerenga Rosenborg2:5 
SK Haugesund TSV Kristiansund2:1 
Kristiansund UT 32 Lillehammer CS1:2 
Brann Tönsberg Brann Budvagen FC3:1 
Brann Egersund HJK GE North 56 Kirkenes4:5 
Oslo ST Haugesund JC4:3 
ST Kristiansund Egersund CR4:3 
Bergen Icebeers FSV Hamar 092:0 
Brarge Bergen DSG Brant Tönsberg GE1:2 
Valerenga Rosenborg IF FC 32 Lillehammer1:0 
SV Molde CE Oslo5:2 
UT Molde Hermannsverk HJK2:0 
Stavanger DS FC Brant Kristiansund5:4 
Brann Narvik Brant Tönsberg DSG2:5 
Bergen Fotball CE Namsos Fotball1:2 
FC Vadse Valöerenga Arendal3:4 
Haugesund PE Brarge Bergen3:1 
FC 08 Oslo CR 04 Lillestrom2:3 
Brant Kristiansund FC New Greenland4:5 
Egersund GE PE Molde5:2 
Viking Varde Haugesund IF3:1 
Valerenga Rosenborg HJK Brage Mass3:6 
CS Brann Budvagen CR Orammen1:3 
Molde FC Valöerenga Arendal IF3:0 
HJK Florö FC Orammen3:4 
DSG Skien Rosenborg Vikings3:1 
04 Lillestrom UT Stavanger Fotball5:7 
North 56 Kirkenes 32 Lillehammer FC4:1 
 
64 Spiele