--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Linfield Swifts Lisburn Distillery VZ3:1 
Limavady CR Omegh Swifts GE3:1 
Dungannon VZ HW Welders GE3:1 
Bangor FT HJK Losburn2:1 
Loughgall VZ FC Larne Sport1:0 
CR Limavady Coleraine United6:5 
Dunmurry CR Institute Sports CR2:3 
GE Bangor Ballymoney Celtic PE2:3 
Ballyclare FV Lisburn Soccers VT1:0 
Cliftonville VZ Coleraine IF6:7 
Newry Castle FC Ballinamallard VZ2:1 
DSG Institute Sports Carnlough Wanderres VZ7:5 
CS Lurgan SK Lisburn Arsenali1:2 
UT Portadownmrades DSG Greenislands2:1 
Arsenali Bessbrook Maghera Celtic SK6:5 
Dunmurry United Larne VZ6:4 
Loughgall United Ards United3:1 
Newtownards FKH Lisburn Distillery GE1:2 
Lisburn Arsenali CS FKH Arsenalialisland1:0 
HJK Ballymena Sport Armagh VZ United6:2 
HJK Bangor PE Glenavon0:1 
Omegh Swifts Glentoran Swifts VZ1:2 
Club Holywood GZ Crusaders VF1:2 
Ballymoney Celtic Moyola Park HJK2:4 
Portadown VZ HJK Carryduff Town2:1 
Portadown FKH Limavady United VZ4:6 
Glenavon VF PE Greenislands1:2 
Bangor Soccer HJK Pettigoe2:1 
Lurgan CS Ards Swifts5:4 
Ballinamallard SK DSG Armagh2:3 
Lurgan United FT Dingannon Town HJK2:3 
Downpatrick HJK ST Arsenali Bessbrook2:1 
FC Portstewart United IF Ards Swifts2:1 
Carryduff Town United Institute Swifts CE1:2 
Glenavon United Newtownards UT2:4 
Linfield Swifts VZ IF Newtownards3:2 
Larne UT Celtic Bessbrook FC1:3 
Losburn VZ Limavady United FT0:2 
Greenisland Soccers Donegal UT1:4 
Institute Sports Newry City VZ2:4 
ST Crusaders Brantwood VA1:4 
ST Armagh Glenavon CS4:1 
HJK Ballymoney Celtic HJK Lisburn Distillery3:2 
Carrick Soccer Ballymena Sport5:4 
Donegal United Armagh City VZ2:1 
SK Dingannon Town Cliftonville FKH3:1 
Downpatrick City VZ Celtic Bessbrook2:3 
Lisburn Arsenali VZ Newry CS1:2 
CE Cliftonville Londoderry Arsen4:5 
Glentoran CE Nawry FV0:1 
Coleraine FC ST Portstewart2:1 
Moyola Park VZ Cliftonville Swifts5:7 
IF Londoderry Arsen Ballyclare CS0:2 
HW Welders Soccer Lisburns GE3:2 
Coleraine CS Ballymena VZ1:2 
Glentoran United VZ FKH Ballinamallard3:0 
Maghera Celtic Dingannon Town2:0 
UT Ards Coleraine VZ4:2 
Portadown Comrades Armagh ST6:5 
UT Armagh CR Loughgall1:2 
Lurgan HJK FKH Dingannon Town4:3 
Losburn HJK GE Armagh3:1 
UT Cliftonville Greenisland United2:0 
Arsenali Coalisland CS Coleraine4:0 
 
64 Spiele