--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
FKH Heracles Almelo Sport Kranenburg SK- 
BF Venlo Roosendaal CE- 
Nimwegen CE FC Veendam- 
GE Ahead Eagles De Helmond- 
Red Graafschap Rotterdam IF- 
VV Graafschap Fc Ermelo- 
IF Spakenburg Excelsior Rotterdam Sporti- 
Rotterdam PE FCC Arnheim- 
De PSV Club SK Enschede- 
FC Huizen GE Len Bosch- 
PE Rotterdam SC Waalwijk- 
CS Zwolle Sportive Arnheim DSG- 
Herucles Delmila Sport FV Adofans- 
PE Leewuwarden HJK Top Apeldoorn- 
Red Graafschap UT RBC Waalwijk- 
Twente Groningen Kranenburg UT- 
Vitesse Volendam GE Westlandia- 
FC Enschede Alkmaar FKH- 
Fortuna Helmond PE Breda SK- 
AF Kerkrade Kranenburg SK- 
KKK Spakenburg FC Feyenoord Tilburg- 
Ahead Eagles CR Arnheim CE- 
Helmond GE Fortuna Hoek- 
Waalwijk IF IF Westlandia- 
IF Rotterdam Mon RKC Breda- 
NAC Alkmaar IF Adofans- 
SK Fortuna Hoek Kerkrade FC- 
FV Den Hag Ajax Eindhoven- 
Arnheim SK Da Helmond- 
Westlandia Soccer FC Arnheim- 
HAL Apeldoorn GE Enschede- 
Waalwijk GE Waalwijk UT- 
CE Fortuna Eagles HJK Westlandia- 
HFC Oss Sporti SK Twente Groningen- 
Waalwijk SK SK Zwolle- 
DL Rotterdam EL Veendam SK- 
Roosendaal ST Twente Groningen CS- 
HJK Amsterdam Sporti CE- 
PSV Amsterdam Adofans CE- 
Fortuna Helmond Leewuwarden PE- 
Den Hag CR Nimwegen HJK- 
NEC Roosendaal Sparta Excelsior Rotterdam- 
UT Fortuna Hoek GE Westlandia- 
UT Rotterdam Mon ST Apeldoorn- 
SC Rotterdam Fortuna Eagles- 
SSC Len Bosch Arnheim Club- 
Dordrecht Soccer Feyenoord Tilburg- 
BL Fenlo IF Breda- 
Roda Utrecht Veenendaal SC- 
SK Heracles Almelo Sport CR Breda- 
RC Rotterdam Mon BV Haarlem- 
Go Emmen Volendam SC- 
FC Heracles Almelo Sport Alkmaar CE- 
ADOVV Ahead Eagles FC Kloetinge- 
CS Herucles Delmila Sport DSG Arnheim- 
AGOVV Ahead Eagles Emmen FC- 
UT Haarlem Gol Emmen- 
Willem Kerkrade AZ Heerenveen- 
Top Apeldoorn Heracles Almelo Sport- 
CS Dordrecht ADOC Nimwegen- 
GE Spakenburg Nimwegen CR- 
De Ajax Club HFC Oss- 
CE Graafschap SC Den Bosch- 
FC Leewuwarden CR Spakenburg- 
 
64 Spiele