--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
CE Petange FKH Ettelbruck5:3 
Diekirch GE CR Jeunesse Wiltz1:3 
CS Dudelange FC Ettelbruck2:4 
CR Etzella Käerieng JKGrevenmacher4:1 
Dudelange CR FK Treisvierges1:2 
Wiltz CS Frisange DSG6:1 
Victoria Hesperange Treisvierges DSG0:3 
ST Dippach Wemperhardt PE3:4 
IF Ettlebruck Wasserbillig FKH1:0 
Moda Vianden Swift Esch1:2 
GE Diekirch Swift Rosport FKH3:1 
GE Saeul Pontpierre FC4:1 
UT Redange FC Remich1:2 
Bettborn HJK Ettelbruck CR4:3 
FC Gresbeus Rosport Steinfort3:4 
KP Petange Etzella Käerieng1:2 
Wiltz CS Grevenmacher PE1:0 
SK Steinfort Swift Capellen FKH3:4 
GE Heisdorf DSG Wasserbillig2:5 
JC Saeul FC Echternach1:0 
PE Wemperhardt GE Ettelbruck1:3 
FC Pontpierre Fc Hiederscheid7:2 
Avenier Vianden Grevenmacher DSG0:2 
HJK Gresbeus MR Heisdorf4:2 
JC Ettlebruck Swift Mersch PE3:2 
FV Remich LVC Wemperhardt1:3 
FSC Ettlebruck US Wasserbillig3:0 
CS Rosport Steinfort Swift Echternach3:1 
FKH Clervaux FC Steinfort3:0 
FKH Bettborn Petange FC1:2 
Dippach CS CS Esch0:6
Jeunesse Wiltz BC Frisange3:4 
FC Swift Rosport Avenier Dudelange PE3:1 
Dudelange PE Victoria Wiltz GE3:1 
LC Clervaux Pontpierre FC2:3 
F83 Gresbeus Wasserbillig CR2:0 
FC Diekirch Swift Rosport0:4 
Swift Capellen JC Heisdorf1:2 
SK Swift Mersch FG Bettenbourg4:1 
Hiederscheid CE SK Avenier Vianden2:0 
Victoria Graulinster Spora Bous2:1 
JFK Wiltz Avenier Graulinster5:4 
IF Rosport Steinfort Victoria Graulinster CE5:4 
FC Clervaux SC Grevenmacher3:4 
Dudelange FKH Victoria Wiltz0:1 
IF Heisdorf CS Avenier Vianden2:0 
Sparo Luxemburg FK Diekirch3:0 
CR Schuttrange UT Lora Beggen3:1 
Hiederscheid FC SK Hiederscheid1:4 
GE Petange PE Remich3:4 
Grevenmacher FC FC Dippach1:2 
ST Heisdorf FK Rumelage2:3 
TSV Feulen JK Schuttrange4:1 
Avenier Dudelange Petange FKH2:1 
US Hiederscheid FC Redange2:1 
HJK Remich Lora Beggen0:3 
Schuttrange CS KS Petange3:0 
ST Wiltz Swift Esch UT3:0 
CE Grevenmacher KG Luxemburg4:1 
DSG Wemperhardt JK Treisvierges3:2 
UT Moda Vianden Avenier Capellen3:4 
Swift Mersch PE Bous2:0 
Kora Luxemburg SC Wasserbillig4:0 
Avenier Luxemburg CE Gresbeus3:6 
 
64 Spiele