--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
DSG Joniskis Vilkaviskis FC3:2 
AS Svencioneliai SK Skuodas7:5 
UT Silut IF Pabrad2:1 
HS Ignalina CE Ukmerge2:1 
Kybartai CS Kalvarija CS4:1 
HS Klaipeda CS Grigiskes2:1 
Kursenai HJK AS Kretinga2:3 
FC Elektranai AC Varena1:0 
Spoting Kupischki Lentvaris FC2:1 
UT Joniskis AV Kybartai0:1 
Svenionys FC Sporting Garsden2:1 
AC Ukmerge PE Skuodas2:1 
Telsiai SK Moletai CE5:3 
CE Lentvaris PE Palanga4:2 
Kursenai CE Spoting Plunge1:4 
Visaginas CR Atletic Druskininkai CE4:2 
Lentvaris SK FC Trakai4:1 
CR Atletic Druskininkai AC Pasvalys3:2 
Sporting Kaisiadorys Sporting Birsen2:0 
AC Svenionys AC Lentvaris2:0 
AV Kaunas GE Palanga0:1 
IF Grindavik AC Wilkomir0:2 
Kodainiai FKH SK Vilnius4:3 
FC Palanga Sporting Vilkaviskis2:4 
FC Vilnius Sporting Nemenin2:3 
JF Kalvarija AZ Utena1:2 
Utena FC Spoting Sakiai1:0 
AZ Zarasai UT Salcininkai2:3 
Garliava FKH FC Garliava2:0 
Palanga PE Kalvarija ST3:2 
AZ Vievis CS Naujoji Akmene1:0 
Sporting Taurage Sporting Sirvintos2:4 
SK Panevezys Vilnius SK3:1 
AC Rokiskis Visaginas SK1:2 
CS Visaginas AS Jonischken3:1 
FC Silut Vilkaviskis HJK0:2 
HS Joniskis Vievis DSG1:0 
HJK Telsiai Prienai UT2:3 
Atletic Siauliai FKH Jonischken1:0 
AV Radviliskis Atletic Druskininkai6:4 
Sporting Gargzdai Mazeikiai ST1:2 
FC Kupiskis UT Kodainiai3:1 
FKH Prienai FC Pabrad2:0 
Mazeikiai FKH JF Jurbarkas3:1 
PE Gargzdai AC Mazeikiai2:1 
DSG Kalvarija Ukmerge HJK2:1 
CR Kretinga FC Kazlu Roda3:0 
UT Klaipeda FC Telsiai5:4 
AS Grigiskes Ignalina UT3:1 
HS Palanga Raseiniai SK2:0 
Atletic Kelme Sporting Visaginas3:2 
FC Jonava AC Salcininkai0:3 
AC Birzai Lentvaris SK0:6 
Telsiai CE Prienai PE2:3 
Sporting Raseiniai Sporting Moletai2:4 
Jonischken CR DSG Salcininkai2:0 
FKH Jonischken Sporting Grindavik1:0 
AC Panevezys FC Elektranai3:2 
CR Trakai Atletic Silale1:0 
AZ Kursenai Skuodas HJK4:2 
JF Kodainiai AC Pakruojis1:4 
IF Trakai JF Skuodas2:1 
Gargzdai HJK AV Prienai4:5 
SK Taurage ST Jonava2:1 
 
64 Spiele