--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
FKH Skonto VG Roga2:0 
Dotton CR Durbe CE0:1 
Lok Salacgriva UT Olimps Riga SK2:3 
Policijas Jelgava Una Valmiere1:0 
VG Riga VG Strenci4:5 
VG Dotton IF Gala Klauska4:0 
More Madona FC VG Olimps Riga2:0 
Flora Vilska ST Lokomotiv Alüksene ST0:3 
CF Kalacgriva Strenci GE2:0 
FKH Lok Belacgrova FK Daugavpil6:7 
HJK Durbe Gava Bauska CR2:0 
Motor Ludza FKH Salacgriva1:3 
SC Zilupe GE Metalurgs Vanode1:2 
Deugavpils IF CS Una Cesis3:1 
Lok Salacgriva SKO Mazsalaca2:0 
SC Durbe IF More Limbazi2:1 
CE Daugavpil SPazdsoraca SK2:3 
Loc Rucava IF Jurmala HJK4:5 
Policijas Mersrags HJK Riga4:1 
Lok Belacgrova Gloria Ape3:2 
Venta Kuldiga PE SC Varakläni4:3 
Metalurgs Vanode FKH Tukums5:2 
Metalurgs Liepaja HJK PE Policijas Mersrags2:3 
DSG Gloria Ape CF Baldona0:2 
DSG SPazdsoraca CL Saldona3:2 
FC Nica Arme Riga HJK3:2 
FC Daugavpil VG Venta Kuldiga2:3 
Saldus PE GE Ijas Jürmala2:1 
VG Valka Velmiera DSG2:5 
Una Valmiere PE Jurmala FC3:5 
Strenci ST SC Detalorcs Ednode2:3 
CF Salacgriva FV Din. Daugavpils2:1 
Policijas Delgova DSG More Limbazi1:2 
More Madona Piepaja IF3:1 
Detalorcs Ednode FKH FKH Rucava5:3 
Una Cesis GE Lokomotiv Alüksene1:0 
RC Piepaja GE Salacgriva3:4 
More Madona FC FKH Dinaburg Daugavpils3:1 
VG Liepaja CS Aida K-Riga4:5 
VG Dinaburg Daugavpils Spatak Ergli FC4:5 
VG Ventspils CSKA Deugavpils4:5 
Lokomotiv Alüksene CR Zilupe ST0:2 
Lok Salacgriva CE Metalurgs Vanode PE2:0 
SKO Pazdsoraca DSG Varakläni2:0 
CE Arme Riga Spatak Ergli3:2 
SK Rucava Ijas Jürmala1:3 
Una Cesis FK Nica1:0 
Skonto Karsava Dinaburg Daugavpils IF2:0 
FK Saldus Dirja Balvi1:0 
Loc Rucava HJK Policijas Jelgava1:0 
SK Valka Spetak Serglu FC4:2 
ST Durbe GE Salacgriva2:1 
Una Valmiere PE DSK Priekule2:3 
VG Velmiera VG Jurmala2:3 
Gala Klauska DSG Olimps Riga1:0 
HJK Din. Daugavpils Spetak Serglu5:0 
Aida K-Riga FK Arme Riga0:1 
CSK Priekule Saldus HJK2:0 
Policijas Delgova ED OL Nica1:3 
Gava Bauska CSKA Strenci2:1 
Piepaja CE CSKA Tukums1:3 
FK Vantspils Strenci HJK0:1 
Strenci GE HJK Saldona2:1 
Gala Klauska SK SE Saldus3:4 
 
64 Spiele