--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
CR Saudarkrokur Husavik HJK4:6 
HS Akranes Sporting Keflaví­k0:1 
SK Atletic Akureyri AC Borgarnes1:2 
Akranes ST FC Akranes1:2 
SK Vallarheidi FC Gardur5:2 
Kopavogur CE PE Porlakshöfn1:0 
HJK Porlakshöfn JK Neskaupstadur1:4 
AC Mosfellsbar GE Vallarheidi2:4 
AC Heimaey SK Dalví­k2:1 
CS Njardvik GE Sportinglaví­k2:4 
Reydarfjördur UT FC Vogar1:0 
CE Siglufjördur Gardur SK2:4 
Njardví­k ST Vogar CS4:1 
FC Gardur Reykjavík DSG0:1 
AS Vallarheidi Vogar HJK4:2 
SK Olafsví­k Atletic Akureyri1:3 
Sporting Heimaey Dalví­k CE4:2 
Sporting Gardabar FKH Stykkisholmur2:0 
Sporting Eskifjördur Sporting Grindavík1:2 
AF Njardví­k GE Borgarnes2:1 
Höfn DSG Hveragerdi CS2:3 
AC Kopavogur Gardur PE2:1 
Sporting Grindaví­k JK Selfoss2:1 
Njardvik HJK UT Dalví­k1:3 
Stykkisholmur IF Sporting Höfn1:3 
AS Saudarkrokur Dalví­k IF4:2 
Atletic Selfoss Isafjördur DSG3:2 
Gardur PE AF Dalví­k5:2 
Husavik UT FC Stykkisholmur6:4 
FC Siglufjördur Stykkisholmur CE3:2 
CR Sandgerdi SK Egilsstadir5:2 
IF Egilsstadir GE Vallarheidi3:1 
Sporting Gardur HJK Reykjavík4:1 
Vallarheidi CR AS Dalví­k1:2 
FC Höfn HS Hafnarfjördur5:4 
Alftanes IF UT Borgarnes5:1 
AV Kopavogur Spoting Keflaví­k0:1 
Sporting Porlakshöfn CS Sportinglaví­k4:1 
JK Dalví­k HJK Stykkisholmur4:3 
FC Porlakshöfn Dalví­k CR2:3 
IF Dalví­k AC Sandgerdi5:4 
FC Hveragerdi Sporting Stykkisholmur6:4 
Keflaví­k CR AV Egilsstadir3:4 
SK Höfn Sporting Vallarheidi1:0 
AC Isafjördur Vogar FKH2:1 
AC Reydarfjördur Egilsstadir HJK0:3 
AC Porlakshöfn Alftanes GE1:3 
JF Vogar Sporting Vogar0:1 
AC Gardur FC Seltjarnarnes3:4 
FC Reykjavík HS Husavik3:1 
IF Höfn AF Siglufjördur2:0 
DSG Sandgerdi FC Egilsstadir3:0 
FC Hafnarfjördur CE Vogar3:1 
IF Isafjördur FKH Gardabar3:4 
Dalví­k CR Keflaví­k ST2:1 
CS Egilsstadir Spotinglaví­k UT1:3 
AV Husavik CS Vallarheidi2:3 
AC Gardabar Atletic Borgarnes0:3 
AS Vallarheidi Vogar CR1:0 
HS Borgarnes UT Dalví­k5:6 
FC Neskaupstadur Sporting Höfn3:2 
AC Höfn DSG Atletic Akureyri2:1 
Gardur FKH Sporting Alftanes3:2 
Atletic Sandgerdi Gardur UT1:0 
 
64 Spiele