--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Ireklis Pyrgos SK UT Halkidona2:1 
AO Patra HJK Ano Liosia2:3 
Peniliakos Asteras PE Piräus3:2 
Pindos Nafplio CE OFI Methana2:1 
IF Saloniki AO Kelamata0:1 
FKH Methana UT Pruodeftiki Seloniki5:6 
Saloniki IF DSG Ethnokos Athin3:4 
Athonaikos Larissa GE Olumpiakos Saloniki1:0 
DSG Trokala Ethnokos Saloniki4:5 
CE irgotelis Aigaleo UT3:2 
Akratitos Kreta Iraklis Larisa2:0 
DSG Akratitos Kreta SK Apollon Athen5:4 
Apollon Athen PAOK Trokala0:17
Wathi Agrinion CS Pruodeftiki Seloniki4:2 
CE Au Helkidona UT Piräus1:4 
EK Alexandoupulis Wathi Agrinion1:2 
AO Patras FC Krita3:0 
Aigaleo CS GE Panathinaikos Levadiakos1:0 
Olympiakos Nikea IF Penionios Kevala0:1 
AEI Athen UT Athen3:4 
DSG Athen SK Krita2:0 
CE Kelamata Athen FKH5:6 
Patraikos Aigaleo Halkidona AO1:3 
Panathinaikos Paros Idra Tripolis4:5 
Ajios Piräus GE Ethnokos Saloniki DSG0:1 
Au Piräus IF Iunikos Kalamaria CE1:4 
AO Saloniki IF Olympia Xanthi2:3 
GE Olympiakos Nikea Patras SK5:2 
Olympiakos Panserraikos Ajios Piräus3:4 
AO Athen DSG Aros Athen0:1 
Patraikos Aigaleo CR OFI Ano Liosia4:1 
Arkadia Katerini AOI Athen4:2 
OFI irgotelis Kalamarias GE0:1 
AO Athen FC Olympiakos Panserraikos3:4 
DSG Korfu Arkadia Katerini GE2:3 
CR Athen Ethnokos Athen3:1 
Peniliakos Asteras SK Peniliakos Asteras SK4:2 
UT Chania Penionios Kevala3:1 
Aigaleo FC SK Kestoria4:5 
PE Piräus CE Ajios Piräus2:1 
Penachaiki Piräus CE Panathinaikos Levadiakos2:3 
Penathinaikos Xenthi Ethnokos Saloniki GE2:1 
Athen GE GE Krita4:5 
Ethnokos Athin Alexandoupulis HJK7:3 
HJK Akratitos Kreta PE Kelamata1:0 
FC Kallithea Patraikos Aigaleo ST1:2 
AEK Aigaleo GE Athen2:3 
PAS Trikala Panathinaikos Levadiakos2:1 
Olympia Xanthi FC CE Penachaiki Piräus0:1 
Apullon Viria Athen CE4:2 
Au Helkidona Pindos Nafplio1:2 
DSG Idra Tripolis Ireklis Pyrgos4:5 
Larisa Samos AO Veria1:2 
Au Piräus Attika Ossa IF3:1 
Patraikos Aigaleo SK AE Piräus3:0 
Attika Ossa DSG Xanthi3:2 
Iunikos Kalamaria AO Korfu0:1 
Aros Athen Olumpiakos Saloniki1:3 
IF Korfu Iunikos Thissaloniki2:5 
Kallithea AO UT Wathi Agrinion2:0 
GS Kestoria UT Xanthi0:3 
Olympiakos Nikea GE Panionios Anafi2:3 
OFI Kalamarias AO Nikea1:3 
IF Kelamata CE Aigaleo2:4 
 
64 Spiele