--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
AV Westerlo FCT Charleroi SC0:2 
Sint Lenaarts ST HJK Anderlecht1:0 
CE Molenbeek DSG Antwerpen2:1 
Overpelt HJK KVC Anderlecht0:3 
UT Charleroi Marchienne GE Westerlo2:1 
SK Westerlo ST Fabriek4:3 
FC Westerlo Cercle Louviéroise1:3 
FCT Gistel RC La Louviere2:4 
KRC Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen SK Sint Lenaarts1:2 
Westerlo CE KSV Beveren1:3 
Eendracht Handzame DSG Eendracht Verviétois SK2:1 
Jeugd Lovendegem FC Roeselare CS1:0 
Overpelt UT DSG Ronse Sport1:2 
KFC Meulebeke Aporting Brügge2:3 
Fabriek FKH FCT Lokeren OV1:0 
CR Westerlo AV Zulte-Waregem3:4 
CE Jeugd Lovendegem UT Eendracht Handzame5:4 
Sint Lenaarts FC CR Zulte-Waregem1:0 
Excelsio Genk PE Brugge3:1 
Charleroi UT Excelsio Genk CR1:2 
VV Bocholter KSC Roeselare5:3 
St. Truiden CR CS Standard Brügge2:1 
SK Antwerpen UT Westerlo5:6 
KVC Antwerpen RAA Brugge1:3 
DSG Lyra Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen HJK4:1 
SK Gent ST Union Walhain2:1 
AGR Westerlo AV Molenbeek Brussels Strombeek0:1 
RFC Athois CR Eendracht Verviétois0:2 
Standard Anderlecht DSG Molenbeek1:2 
Charleroi Marchienne GE GE Roeselare1:0 
Gent SK FC Roeselare1:0 
FKH Westerlo FC Jeugd Lovendegem5:3 
Gent HJK Roeselare ST2:1 
Genk DSG Tubize CE5:2 
Heusden-Zolder UT AV Mons0:2 
Wevelgem Town SK Athois FC3:2 
Eendracht Handzame Evergem-Center FKH2:3 
Lyra DSG Sport Sprimont Comblain2:1 
SK Molenbeek Brussels Strombeek FC Evergem-Center4:2 
Standard Brügge FKH KRC Wevelgem Town1:2 
FC Lüttich KSK Overpelt0:2 
TSV Charleroi Marchienne IF Liège2:1 
RWD Lyra Standard Brügge5:4 
FV Fabriek UT Lierse5:3 
KSK Tongeren DSG Molenbeek4:2 
KAA Roeselare Lüttich GE3:1
Union Saint Gilloise KFC Wetteren4:3 
RCS Mons FCT Westerlo0:1 
KRC Excelsior Mouscron Lierse AA6:5 
RDF Westerlo IF Excelsio Genk3:0 
RAEC Heusden-Zolder KRC Gent5:6 
Anderlecht CR AFC Tubize3:5 
AF St. Truiden ST Beveren4:5 
Excelsior Veldwezelt DSG Cercle Charleroi1:2 
Cercle Charleroi DSG Beveren3:2 
Maasmechelen FKH Liège HJK5:1 
FC Lüttich Lierse GE2:1 
SV Maasmechelen St. Truiden UT6:5 
Eendracht Handzame HJK Fabriek IF4:3 
Charleroi UT ROC Ronse Sport3:4 
Charleroi Marchienne IF Oudenaarde PE3:1 
Athois HJK Roeselare HJK0:3 
Union Walhain KAA Genk2:1 
CS Molenbeek Brussels Strombeek FC Sint Lenaarts0:3 
 
64 Spiele