--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
St. Truiden UT KAA Genk2:5 
FC Westerlo SV Maasmechelen0:1 
FCT Westerlo Mons FC4:2 
FC Evergem-Center FC Lüttich3:2 
AGR Westerlo Charleroi UT1:2 
Eendracht Verviétois KSK Overpelt0:1 
Lüttich GE KRC Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen2:1 
RWD Lyra Aporting Brügge3:0 
RCS Mons CS Molenbeek Brussels Strombeek1:2 
Oud Mechelen RFC Athois0:1 
SK Molenbeek Brussels Strombeek DSG Ronse Sport4:5 
ST Union Walhain HJK Anderlecht1:2 
KSC Roeselare Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen HJK3:2 
TSV Charleroi Marchienne Heverlee Olen IF3:1 
Lyra DSG Eendracht Handzame DSG4:3 
DSG Beveren Athois FC2:0 
KFC Sint Eloois Winkel FKH Westerlo4:5 
CE Jeugd Lovendegem Anderlecht CR1:2 
KRC Gent Excelsio Genk0:2 
RDF Westerlo RAA Brugge2:6 
AV Molenbeek Brussels Strombeek UT Westerlo3:1 
DSG Antwerpen FCT Charleroi SC3:2 
Genk DSG FC Jeugd Lovendegem5:2 
KVV Molenbeek IF Liège2:3 
Liège HJK Fabriek FKH0:2 
Lyra FC Standard Anderlecht2:0 
KFC Wetteren Tubize CE2:1 
AF St. Truiden KVC Antwerpen5:3 
Eendracht Handzame CR Zulte-Waregem1:3 
Excelsior Veldwezelt ROC Ronse Sport3:4 
SK Westerlo Standard Brügge4:2 
KAA Roeselare KFC Oudenaarde4:2
SK Antwerpen Gent HJK1:0 
Charleroi Marchienne GE Maasmechelen FKH0:1 
UT Lierse Lierse AA3:4 
CR Westerlo Lierse GE1:3 
KRC Excelsior Mouscron Oudenaarde PE4:1 
PE Brugge Union Saint Gilloise5:6 
Sint Lenaarts ST DSG Molenbeek3:2 
SK Gent Roeselare ST2:0 
Sint Lenaarts FC Wevelgem Town SK2:0 
DSG Molenbeek Athois HJK4:5 
ST Fabriek KSK Tongeren1:0 
RC La Louviere FC Sint Lenaarts3:5 
Cercle Charleroi FC Roeselare1:2 
Eendracht Verviétois SK Roeselare CS0:1 
RAEC Heusden-Zolder AV Mons2:1 
DSG Lyra Roeselare HJK3:2 
St. Truiden CR UT Charleroi Marchienne4:1 
AV Sint-Truidense Overpelt UT2:0 
FV Fabriek RSC de Liège4:3 
Standard Brügge FKH FCT Gistel1:0 
GE Westerlo AV Westerlo4:3 
Heusden-Zolder UT SK Sint Lenaarts5:2 
KSV Beveren Jeugd Lovendegem FC4:1 
UT Eendracht Handzame Union Walhain3:1 
Evergem-Center FKH CR Eendracht Verviétois4:3 
FCT Lokeren OV KRC Wevelgem Town1:0 
ST Beveren Fabriek IF1:2 
FC Lüttich Excelsio Genk ST0:2 
KFC Meulebeke Cercle Louviéroise0:1 
Eendracht Aalter IF Excelsio Genk2:1 
AV Zulte-Waregem CE Molenbeek2:1 
Charleroi Marchienne IF AFC Tubize1:0 
 
64 Spiele