--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
CR Darwin CE Caloundra4:2 
AS Hobart Geraldton ST7:5 
Whyalla GE Orange ST3:1 
Sporting Gold Coast TE Gosford4:2 
Bathurst SV Sydney SK2:0 
Warrnambool Kickers AS Geraldton1:2 
DSG Canberra PE Gladstone2:3 
ST Toowoomba KAT Mandurah2:0 
Maitland Kickers FC Sunbury3:2 
Coffs Harbour SV Sporting Melbourne5:2 
CE Goldast FC Canberra4:3 
UT Ballarat Newcastle FKH2:1 
FC Rockingham SK Goldast2:0 
HJK Orange Caloundra UT1:0 
TE Gladstone GE Newcastle3:2 
Albury PE Sporting Mildura5:6 
LZ Perth AC Cairns4:2 
CE Rockingham Whyalla SK1:2 
Sydney CS LA Kalgoorlie-Boulder2:1 
FC Caloundra FC Townsville1:0 
Goulburn Kickers GE Wollongong5:2 
AC Lismore AC Sydney4:0 
TE Darwin PE Rockhampton2:1 
CS Rockingham VL Maryborough5:0 
LA Geelong KAT Devonport1:2 
CR Nowra-Bomaderry HJK Albury0:1 
Shepparton ST Mount Gambier FKH2:3 
Traralgon CE Goldast CE3:1 
GE Caloundra VL Bathurst5:3 
LA Bunbury Sporting Sydney4:3 
Townsville GE CR Mount Gambier5:4 
Wollongong CS FKH Bundaberg1:2 
AV Tamworth LH Shepparton5:6 
LZ Orange Sporting Richmond3:0 
Ballarat CR FKH Bunbury2:1 
Sporting Melton Sydney CR3:0 
Toowoomba SV ST Caloundra0:2 
Sporting Traralgon TE Whyalla3:1 
Port Macquarie SV Coffs Harbour CS1:0 
LH Albany AS Wagga Wagga1:3 
AC Hervey Bay LA Newcastle2:1 
UT Devonport Bundaberg SK2:1 
Goulburn FC LH Ballarat1:3 
ST Darwin Wollongong Kickers3:4 
Sunbury GE Wollongong HJK6:7 
KAT Dubbo CR Darwin1:0 
Geraldton UT ST Geelong3:1 
LZ Mount Gambier Sporting Geraldton1:0 
Bunbury CE Cairns IF1:3 
Dubbo GE Bathurst GE1:2 
GE Maryborough LZ Launceston3:1 
AS Rockingham Rockingham GE1:3 
FC Nowra-Bomaderry GE Orange1:0 
FC Wagga Wagga FC Alice Springs4:5 
Geraldton CS Nowra-Bomaderry UT4:1 
HJK Hobart FC Hobart2:3 
Sporting Rockhampton Alice Springs CE1:2 
Gawler GE VL Mackay4:5 
LH Sydney Sporting Bendigo1:2 
SK Albury Maitland SK1:2 
AV Brisbane Darwin UT5:3 
Traralgon SK KAT Adelaide2:1 
FC Bundaberg FKH Toowoomba3:1 
Goulburn ST AV Palmerston1:2 
 
64 Spiele