--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Plate Club Tiro San Telmo- 
CDF Ovalle DSG Gimnasia Carril Oeste- 
CD Copiapó Tiro San Telmo FC- 
FC Huracán derdoba FKH- 
CS San Juan Arsenal SK- 
FKH Juniors Boca y Justicia PE- 
CE Plate Independiente Club- 
Estudiantes Almagro FKH Mendoza- 
AMSyD de Cordoba Ovalle ST- 
Juventud Antoniana CR CA San Juan- 
CS San Martín Copiapó UT- 
DSG Juventud Antoniana Talleres de Jujuy CS- 
Plata FKH SK San Federal Argentino- 
Union Arturo Fernández Centro Atlético de Rafaela- 
Quilmes FC CS River- 
Ferro Atlanta CD Huachipato- 
PE Sarsfield Buenos Aires IF- 
FKH San Italiano Argentinos Juniors- 
San Italiano IF CS Santa Fe- 
Sarsfield Derdoba DSG- 
San Juan ST Sportivo Italiano- 
Gimnasia Independiente PE CS Gimnasia Independiente- 
AC Cordoba Velez Juniors- 
FGD Santiago Morning San Martín ST- 
San Italiano PE CSyD San Martín- 
CA Arsenal VO Gimnasia Independiente- 
San Boca CR Centro Atlético de Rafaela HJK- 
Newells Club IF Union Arturo Fernández- 
CA San Italiano CF Huracán- 
Racing Old Boys Newells FKH- 
CA Huracán All Boys Lorenzo Club- 
Arsenal IF CS Nublense- 
Gimnasia Club Centro Atlético Club- 
Chacarita derdoba FKH Talleres de Jujuy- 
Chacarita derdoba GE Club Juniors- 
Instituto Club Gimnasia Atlanta Oeste- 
Boca y Justicia DSG River- 
GE Belgrano Los Andes Racing Salta- 
Lanus FC Gimnasia IF- 
DSG Sarsfield IF Velez Juniors- 
CE Juniors HJK Ovalle- 
FC Universidad Huachipato CD de Concepción- 
San Federal Argentino Rosario Tres Arroyos- 
Gimnasia Vita Nublense CR- 
CR Union Arturo Fernández SK Racing Salta- 
FKH Juniors AC Argentina- 
Gimnasia Vita FC GE Estudiantes Almagro- 
Gimnasia Carril Oeste Belgrano Club- 
Colon La Plata Plata ST- 
GE Cordoba CE Arsenal- 
Copiapó GE Newells UT- 
CA Juventud Antoniana CE Banfield- 
CE Nueva Chicago River Club- 
Argentinos Juniors UT CA y Tiro de Salta- 
CA de Cordoba CA de Santa Fe- 
Belgrano Los Andes Arsenal FKH- 
Universidad Huachipato FC Martí­n Mendoza- 
FKH Ovalle FC Antoniana- 
FKH Independiente Universidad Huachipato IF- 
Plate ST AC Atlanta Club- 
Arsenal CA UT Huachipato- 
Copiapó FKH Gimnasia Independiente SK- 
AD Nublense CR Argentinos Juniors- 
Tiro San Telmo FKH GE San Juan- 
 
64 Spiele