--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Tiro San Telmo FC CS San Martín- 
CE Nueva Chicago Lanus FC- 
Nublense CR San Juan ST- 
Union Arturo Fernández CA y Tiro de Salta- 
Lorenzo Club AMSyD de Cordoba- 
FKH Juniors Gimnasia Carril Oeste- 
Copiapó FKH CR Argentinos Juniors- 
Belgrano Club IF Velez Juniors- 
Newells FKH AC Argentina- 
Tiro San Telmo FKH CDF Ovalle- 
CA Huracán All Boys Racing Old Boys- 
derdoba FKH CS Gimnasia Independiente- 
FC Universidad Huachipato Club Juniors- 
CA San Italiano CE Plate- 
CA San Juan SK San Federal Argentino- 
AC Cordoba Argentinos Juniors- 
Chacarita derdoba GE GE Belgrano Los Andes- 
Argentinos Juniors UT CE Juniors- 
Gimnasia Independiente PE Newells Club- 
San Juan GE Independiente Club- 
FGD Santiago Morning IF Union Arturo Fernández- 
Ovalle ST Juventud Antoniana CR- 
Gimnasia Independiente SK Boca y Justicia- 
Rosario Tres Arroyos Sportivo Italiano- 
CR Union Arturo Fernández Gimnasia Vita FC- 
Sarsfield FC Martí­n Mendoza- 
HJK Ovalle CD Huachipato- 
Belgrano Los Andes Chacarita derdoba FKH- 
San Martín ST San Federal Argentino- 
GE Estudiantes Almagro Velez Juniors- 
Arsenal DSG Gimnasia Club- 
Gimnasia HJK San Boca CR- 
Arsenal IF AC Atlanta Club- 
Gimnasia Atlanta Oeste PE Belgrano- 
GE San Juan CF Huracán- 
Newells UT Quilmes FC- 
Instituto Club DSG Juventud Antoniana- 
Plate Club FKH Ovalle- 
PE Sarsfield UT Newells- 
UT Instituto Arsenal FKH- 
FC Huracán CD Copiapó- 
FKH San Italiano FKH Mendoza- 
Gimnasia Vita Tiro San Telmo- 
CS Nublense CA de Santa Fe- 
Centro Atlético de Rafaela HJK Arsenal CA- 
Derdoba DSG Centro Atlético de Rafaela- 
CS River Buenos Aires IF- 
Centro Atlético Club Gimnasia IF- 
CA Juventud Antoniana FKH Juniors- 
SK Racing Salta Talleres de Jujuy CS- 
DSG Sarsfield Gimnasia Independiente- 
Plate ST CD de Concepción- 
GE Cordoba Boca y Justicia PE- 
San Italiano IF CS San Juan- 
Plata ST River Club- 
Arsenal SK Plata FKH- 
San Italiano PE DSG Gimnasia Carril Oeste- 
Ferro Atlanta CE Banfield- 
FC Antoniana CA de Cordoba- 
Estudiantes Almagro Copiapó UT- 
Talleres de Jujuy Colon La Plata- 
DSG River Universidad Huachipato- 
Copiapó GE CSyD San Martín- 
CA Arsenal VO FKH Newells- 
 
64 Spiele