--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Ismaily Al-Mehalla Manjakandriana ST1:2 
Moroka Stars FKH Prison Celtic1:0 
Moroka Stars FC Al-Ahli Zarzis3:4 
Accra Hearts Laid ES Baladiyyat0:14
Médenine GE FKH Lusaka Leopards0:2 
CE Jigawa Golden Hasaacas CS1:5 
Chelghoum Chlef PE UT Hilal Khartoum3:2 
Club Médenine Aigle Royal de Bafoussam1:4 
SC Andranonahoatra SC Manjakandriana2:0 
CE Aigle Royal de Bafoussam Médenine HJK1:0 
ASFA Douanes Goldy Ismailiya HJK3:5 
Médenine CR ST Chambishi Stars5:6 
Mehalla PE ST Unisport Ahofu1:0 
FC Chambishi Stars Caisse Espargne SA5:0 
UT Hellenic Pirates Manning Swallows0:1 
ASO Hasaacas VA Antsaniony2:0 
Blida Rangers Club Sportif2:3 
PE Chelghoum Chlef Pikine CR1:2 
PE Douanes Wydad Athletic Club0:1 
Olympique Kef Médenine CR4:6 
Burri Wad Madani PE USM Constantine1:3 
Al-Hilal Khartoum Jeunesse Massira7:5 
Antsaniony CS Jigawa Golden SC0:3 
ASAM Soavimasoandro IF Sportif2:3 
Niger Tornadoes DSG Nkana AC4:2 
CR Lusaka Leopards UT Mostaganem3:1 
Kawkab Athletic Rangers CS Dakar3:4 
CS Baladiyyat CE Brong de Bafang1:0 
Co Africain Free State Fayoom8:6 
Sportif FC SC Union Rabat3:1 
Stade Marocain SC Stade CR5:6 
Eagle Blackburn AS Pikine0:4 
SK Africain Hasaacas FC1:0 
SK Stade Stade ST2:0 
Ghazl Cairo Dynamos FCA5:3 
Hilal Khartoum HJK Mawrada Dakar1:2 
Manjakandriana IF CR Kawkab Athletic Rangers2:0 
ST Wydad Athletic Goldy Ismailiya4:0
Burri Wad Madani UT ASC Omdurman3:0 
Hasaacas CS Orlando ST2:3 
Omdurman FC Hellenic Pirates2:1 
Lusaka Leopards FKH Jeunesse Massira1:3 
Unisport Ahofu Association Ebolowa3:2 
CR Julius Bergen Brong de Bafang2:1 
GE Niayes Pikine CSS Dakar4:5 
CS Espérance Sportive Prison Celtic6:2 
Ghazl Cairo CE GE Super Sport3:4 
PE Ghazl Cairo SC Niger Tornadoes4:0 
Tano of Lions Khartoum CR3:1 
Burri Wad Madani CS Eagle Blackburn FKH4:1 
Hammam-Lif HJK Stade Marocain1:0
Kwara United Stars IF Khartoum0:7 
Racing de Dschang BM Arcadia Shepherds2:3 
CR Constantine CS Racing de Dschang2:1 
ST Ahli Zarzis Chambishi Stars0:2 
Burri Wad Madani Super Sport United2:3 
SK Arcadia Shepherds Lobi Stars SC2:1 
ST Niayes Pikine IF Orlando4:1 
FC Chambishi Stars FC Kawkab Athletic Rangers2:1 
Omdurman ST SK Accra Hearts Laid0:3 
Hellenic Pirates CE Soavimasoandro FKH2:3 
GE Julius Bergen Union Rabat DSG6:3 
SK Ismaily Mehalla Goldy Ismailiya CR5:0 
Kwara Stars PE DSG Heart Bafoakwa2:1 
 
64 Spiele