--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
St. Florian DSG ASK St. Pölten3:0 
FC Union Köflach DSG Austria Grazer1:0 
Casino Mödling Wacker Tirol FKH1:3 
Casino Mödling UT Union Köflach3:1 
FC Kottingbrunn Salzburg PE4:3 
Salzburg CR CR Ritzing1:2 
Köflach CR Wiener Neuberg FKH5:4 
Bleiburg UT PSV Bregenz7:2 
FKH Austria Royal Wien Austria Pasching UT6:4 
PE Wien GE Fist Athletiks2:3 
PE Fist Parndorf SVG Gratkorn1:2 
CE Union Blau Weiss Linz CE Mattersburg2:0 
CS Pölten FKH Wiener Neuberg4:5 
Austria Grazer UT Schwechat FKH5:3 
UT Wienerberger DSV Austria Lustenau4:3 
SC Eintracht Wels SC Oberwart2:3 
SK Altach Oberwart CS5:3 
Fist Athletiks Spittal/Drau SK4:1 
CR Oberwart SK Köflach1:2 
Admira Kärnten Tobau UT2:0 
UT Bleiburg IF Voitsberg1:3 
Oberwart SK SK Ritzing2:3 
SC St. Florian FC Oberwart1:2 
DSG Union Blau Weiss Linz Kottingbrunn GE4:3 
PE Hard Sportklub FC4:1 
GE Casino Mödling Wels IF3:0 
CE Schwanenstadt UT Hard5:3 
FC Spittal/Drau SCR Puch3:4 
Austria Pasching VFB Seekirchen14:0
FKH Salzburg CS Wiener Neuberg1:2 
PE Hartberg FC Wacker Tirol3:2 
PE Kufstein Wien ST1:3 
Fortuna 05 PE Austria Royal Wien1:0 
SV Sportklub Union Liesinger2:3 
DSG Viktoria Feldkirch ASK Perg2:0 
Bregenz FKH Altach PE1:3 
Voitsberg CE TSV Union Perg2:3 
FC Anif FC Wien4:3 
Blau Weiss St. Florian FC Oberwart1:3 
Bleiburg CS CE Superfund Hetzendorf2:3 
PE Wels FC Mattersburg2:3 
Wiener Leoben SC Spittal3:2 
SVG Schwanenstadt Sportklub ST3:2 
Spittal/Drau SK Sturm Graz6:2
BW Kufstein Wiener Neuberg0:1 
SV Fortuna 05 Viktoria Feldkirch17:0
ASK Hartberg Casino Mödling CS2:5 
SK Wienerberger SV Altach4:2 
CR Union Liesinger IF Vienna 18944:6 
CR Mattersburg GE Anif3:2 
Hartberg FKH Union Blau Weiss Linz5:2 
SAK Reichenau UT Gratkorn4:1 
Kremser SGH TS Wels0:1
SC Harreither WY FC Köflach4:5 
FC Harreither SK Rapid Lustenau1:2 
FC Ried BSV Wacker Tirol3:2 
SC Vienna 1894 Fist Parndorf6:7 
DSG Superfund Hetzendorf USK Hard4:0 
PE Fist Athletiks Wiener Leoben PE2:4 
Austria Lustenau CS TSV Hartberg2:1 
St. Florian IF DSG Union Gratkorn1:0 
HJK Austria Pasching SV Voitsberg1:2 
Mattersburg DSG Wien ST0:2 
Superfund Hetzendorf TSV Voitsberg3:4 
 
64 Spiele