--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Eagle Blackburn CE Jigawa Golden- 
Prison Celtic ST Chambishi Stars- 
Chambishi Stars Club Sportif- 
UT Mostaganem SK Stade- 
Lobi Stars SC GE Julius Bergen- 
Dynamos FCA Burri Wad Madani CS- 
SC Union Rabat Lusaka Leopards- 
UT Hilal Khartoum Association Ebolowa- 
DSG Heart Bafoakwa Médenine CR- 
PE Chelghoum Chlef Sportif FC- 
Goldy Ismailiya HJK ENPPI Al-Mehalla- 
Stade ST Al-Ahli Zarzis- 
CE Aigle Royal de Bafoussam USM Constantine- 
CSS Dakar Médenine CR- 
Soavimasoandro FKH Burri Wad Madani UT- 
Hasaacas CS SC Andranonahoatra- 
Hellenic Pirates HJK Stade Marocain- 
Free State Fayoom Manning Swallows- 
Manjakandriana ST PE Ghazl Cairo- 
Caisse Espargne DSG Ismaily Al-Mehalla- 
ST Ahli Zarzis Jigawa Golden SC- 
Niger Tornadoes DSG CS Racing de Dschang- 
BM Arcadia Shepherds Union Rabat HJK- 
Racing de Dschang UT Hellenic Pirates- 
Kwara Stars PE Antsaniony CS- 
HB Chelghoum Chlef FC Chambishi Stars- 
Moroka Stars FC SK Ismaily Mehalla- 
CE Brong de Bafang Accra Hearts Laid- 
Jeunesse Massira Médenine GE- 
Caisse Espargne SA Omdurman ST- 
AS Pikine Blida Rangers- 
CR Lusaka Leopards IF Khartoum- 
VA Antsaniony Médenine HJK- 
Brong de Bafang Ghazl Cairo- 
Stade Marocain SC ST Niayes Pikine- 
Tano of Lions Super Sport United- 
SK Accra Hearts Laid Manjakandriana IF- 
Aigle Royal de Bafoussam FKH Prison Celtic- 
GE Super Sport Hasaacas CS- 
Goldy Ismailiya SC Niger Tornadoes- 
ASAM Soavimasoandro Omdurman FC- 
CS Dakar Douanes ST- 
CR Constantine IF Orlando- 
Stade CR ST Wydad Athletic- 
Goldy Ismailiya CR ST Unisport Ahofu- 
Hammam-Lif SK Arcadia Shepherds- 
CR Julius Bergen Kawkab Athletic Rangers- 
Olympique Kef Pikine CR- 
GE Niayes Pikine Unisport Ahofu- 
Moroka Stars IF Sportif- 
Orlando ST Hilal Khartoum HJK- 
CS Baladiyyat Khartoum CR- 
Club Médenine ASO Hasaacas- 
Hellenic Pirates CE Wydad Athletic Club- 
Tano of Lions IF CR Kawkab Athletic Rangers- 
FC Kawkab Athletic Rangers FC Chambishi Stars- 
Burri Wad Madani PE ES Baladiyyat- 
ASFA Douanes ASC Omdurman- 
Chelghoum Chlef PE Ghazl Cairo CE- 
FKH Jeunesse Massira Nkana AC- 
Mawrada Dakar CS Espérance Sportive- 
Co Africain Union Rabat DSG- 
Al-Hilal Khartoum SK Africain- 
Burri Wad Madani HJK Brong de Bafang- 
 
64 Spiele