--
HeimmannschaftAuswärtsmannschaftErgebnisBericht
Neuseeland FC Hawera Australien Wollongong Kickers1:2 
Israel FC Kirjat Gat Spanien Athletico Sporting de Gijon0:4
Paraguay VL Limpio Tschechien Sporting Orlova1:0 
Kamerun AS Tiko Moldawien TE Orhei0:3 
Italien SSC Palermo Finnland Roba Helsinki1:2
Griechenland Aigaleo CS Nordirland Larne VZ2:2 
Elfenbeinküste Ferkessedougou PE Slowakei Spoting Revuca2:3 
Irland FC Cork Georgien HS Otschamtschire1:0
Polen Groclin eszno Frankreich CR Guingamp3:2 
Malta Gzira Kickers USA Sporting Chicago1:5
Brasilien Portuguesa Porto Alegre Frankreich AS Lens0:0
Estland HZ Laagri Kamerun Sporting Bafoussam1:0 
Luxemburg CS Esch China Huaibei SV2:1
China Hangzhou CR Kasachstan Shü IF4:1 
England FC Villa Norwegen IF Tromsö6:0
Usbekistan AC Taxiatosh Island AC Mosfellsbar0:2 
Belgien KAA Roeselare Nordirland UT Cliftonville3:1
Irland 1.FC St. Patrick Mazedonien FC Probistip1:2 
Wales Harlequins Dolgelbau Israel LA Giwatajim1:2 
Litauen AV Prienai Albanien LS Lushnja1:2 
Niederlande NEC Roosendaal Ukraine Universität Surmy4:2 
Mexiko LH Aguascalientes Usbekistan Angren SV4:3 
Lettland VG Velmiera Japan LZ Nagoya0:3 
Nigeria Sporting Ado Ekiti Zypern Aris Paphos0:0 
Albanien LS Apolonia Kanada VL Chateauguay2:1 
Rumänien JF Medias Indien VL Pune2:1 
Kasachstan FC Arqalyq Brasilien Sao Paysandu4:1 
Tunesien AC Jendouba Afrika Hammam-Lif1:1
Belgien KSV Beveren Argentinien San Federal Argentino3:4 
Australien Warrnambool Kickers Russland CS Terek Wolgograd3:3 
Zypern ENTHOI Lakatamias AV Schweiz Baden HJK2:1 
Spanien FV Zaragoza Dänemark BIK 93 Kupenhagen1:1
Neuseeland KAT Waitakere England Liverpool United0:2
Armenien LA Sewan Estland FC Reval1:3 
Tschechien AZ Havirov Elfenbeinküste Bouafle SV2:2
Bulgarien Rapid Pirin Slowakei FC Cadca5:1 
Weissrussland Spoting Lida Finnland Kola Salo0:0 
Norwegen Viking Haugesund Portugal Sportiva da Rainha HJK0:2 
Kroatien DFH Split Afrika Goldy Ismailiya1:2 
Island JF Vogar Indien HJK Nashik2:4 
Österreich TS Wels Türkei BES Ankara5:0
Weissrussland FC Nawahrudak Schweden Assyriska IFK2:2 
Italien FC Inter Niederlande RBC Waalwijk4:0
Schweden Trilleborgs AIK CR Schottland Rossunty GE2:2 
Polen Wisla Lublin Deutschland 1887 Hannover2:2
Andorra BF Encamp Mexiko AC Cuautitlan Izcalli2:0 
Uruguay Sporting Carmelo Tunesien Tataouine CE0:2 
Deutschland Borussia Braunschweig Litauen AS Grigiskes5:0
Österreich Spittal/Drau SK Montenegro LH Asanción0:2
Uruguay Chuy FC Nigeria Bauchi Kickers3:1 
Schottland AL Falkirk Lettland SC Detalorcs Ednode5:4 
Russland FC Pluto Moskovskaya Oblast Kanada Sporting Montreal0:3
Schweiz AC Baulmes Türkei Gala Malatyaspor1:2 
Bulgarien Lokomotiv Lovech Armenien KAT Aparan3:2 
Wales FKH Laughare Ukraine Zirka Poltava3:1 
Slowenien AC Novo Mesto Andorra FC Llorts5:2 
Luxemburg Jeunesse Wiltz Montenegro TE Golubovci1:1 
Malta Sporting Birzebbuga Dänemark Brøndby SK1:1 
USA LH New York City Paraguay IF Hernandariaz1:1
Mazedonien Kumanovo SV Slowenien Spoting Izola FC3:3 
Griechenland AE Piräus Rumänien UT Vulcan3:1 
Japan Tokio CE Georgien Gagra SK1:2 
Moldawien AC Soroca Kroatien DF Slavonija1:2 
Argentinien Gimnasia Independiente SK Portugal Atlético Lissabon3:3 
 
64 Spiele
Gruppe 1
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Athletico Sporting de GijonSpanien 122006:066
Wollongong KickersAustralien 221105:414
FC Kirjat GatIsrael 320113:7-41
FC HaweraNeuseeland 420021:4-30
Gruppe 2
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
VL LimpioParaguay 122004:046
TE OrheiMoldawien 221013:303
AS TikoKamerun 321012:3-13
Sporting OrlovaTschechien 420020:3-30
Gruppe 3
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Roba HelsinkiFinnland 121105:414
SSC PalermoItalien 221013:303
Aigaleo CSGriechenland 320205:502
Larne VZNordirland 420113:4-11
Gruppe 4
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Spoting RevucaSlowakei 121103:214
FC CorkIrland 221101:014
Ferkessedougou PEElfenbeinküste 320114:5-11
HS OtschamtschireGeorgien 420112:3-11
Gruppe 5
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting ChicagoUSA 121106:244
Groclin esznoPolen 221104:314
Gzira KickersMalta 321014:7-33
CR GuingampFrankreich 420024:6-20
Gruppe 6
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
AS LensFrankreich 121102:024
Portuguesa Porto AlegreBrasilien 221102:114
HZ LaagriEstland 321011:2-13
Sporting BafoussamKamerun 420021:3-20
Gruppe 7
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
CS EschLuxemburg 122003:126
Hangzhou CRChina 221106:334
Huaibei SVChina 320113:4-11
Shü IFKasachstan 420021:5-40
Gruppe 8
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
FC VillaEngland 1220010:286
AC MosfellsbarIsland 221014:403
IF TromsöNorwegen 321014:9-53
AC TaxiatoshUsbekistan 420023:6-30
Gruppe 9
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
FC ProbistipMazedonien 122004:226
KAA RoeselareBelgien 221014:313
1.FC St. PatrickIrland 321012:203
UT CliftonvilleNordirland 420021:4-30
Gruppe 10
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
LS LushnjaAlbanien 122005:236
LA GiwatajimIsrael 221103:214
AV PrienaiLitauen 320112:3-11
Harlequins DolgelbauWales 420022:5-30
Gruppe 11
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Angren SVUsbekistan 121017:613
NEC RoosendaalNiederlande 221016:603
LH AguascalientesMexiko 321015:503
Universität SurmyUkraine 421014:5-13
Gruppe 12
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting Ado EkitiNigeria 121105:324
LZ NagoyaJapan 221016:513
VG VelmieraLettland 321013:4-13
Aris PaphosZypern 420111:3-21
Gruppe 13
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
LS ApoloniaAlbanien 121104:314
JF MediasRumänien 221104:314
VL PuneIndien 320113:4-11
VL ChateauguayKanada 420113:4-11
Gruppe 14
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Hammam-LifAfrika 121104:134
FC ArqalyqKasachstan 221014:403
AC JendoubaTunesien 320203:302
Sao PaysanduBrasilien 420113:6-31
Gruppe 15
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Warrnambool KickersAustralien 121106:424
San Federal ArgentinoArgentinien 221015:6-13
CS Terek WolgogradRussland 320205:502
KSV BeverenBelgien 420115:6-11
Gruppe 16
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
FV ZaragozaSpanien 121103:124
ENTHOI Lakatamias AVZypern 221105:414
BIK 93 KupenhagenDänemark 320204:402
Baden HJKSchweiz 420021:4-30
Gruppe 17
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Liverpool UnitedEngland 122007:256
FC RevalEstland 222007:346
KAT WaitakereNeuseeland 320022:6-40
LA SewanArmenien 420023:8-50
Gruppe 18
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
AZ HavirovTschechien 121105:234
Bouafle SVElfenbeinküste 221104:314
Rapid PirinBulgarien 321016:333
FC CadcaSlowakei 420021:8-70
Gruppe 19
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sportiva da Rainha HJKPortugal 121104:224
Kola SaloFinnland 221102:114
Spoting LidaWeissrussland 320202:202
Viking HaugesundNorwegen 420021:4-30
Gruppe 20
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Goldy IsmailiyaAfrika 122004:226
HJK NashikIndien 221106:424
DFH SplitKroatien 320113:4-11
JF VogarIsland 420023:6-30
Gruppe 21
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
TS WelsÖsterreich 122007:076
FC NawahrudakWeissrussland 221104:224
Assyriska IFKSchweden 320112:4-21
BES AnkaraTürkei 420020:7-70
Gruppe 22
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
FC InterItalien 122008:176
RBC WaalwijkNiederlande 221013:6-33
Trilleborgs AIK CRSchweden 320114:5-11
Rossunty GESchottland 420113:6-31
Gruppe 23
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Wisla LublinPolen 121106:334
1887 HannoverDeutschland 221103:214
BF EncampAndorra 321012:113
AC Cuautitlan IzcalliMexiko 420021:6-50
Gruppe 24
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Borussia BraunschweigDeutschland 122009:096
Tataouine CETunesien 221012:4-23
AS GrigiskesLitauen 321011:5-43
Sporting CarmeloUruguay 420020:3-30
Gruppe 25
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Chuy FCUruguay 122005:146
Bauchi KickersNigeria 221015:503
LH AsanciónMontenegro 321012:203
Spittal/Drau SKÖsterreich 420022:6-40
Gruppe 26
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Sporting MontrealKanada 122004:046
AL FalkirkSchottland 221015:503
SC Detalorcs EdnodeLettland 320117:8-11
FC Pluto Moskovskaya OblastRussland 420113:6-31
Gruppe 27
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Lokomotiv LovechBulgarien 121104:314
Gala MalatyasporTürkei 221103:214
KAT AparanArmenien 321014:403
AC BaulmesSchweiz 420022:4-20
Gruppe 28
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
AC Novo MestoSlowenien 121107:434
FKH LaughareWales 221104:224
Zirka PoltavaUkraine 320113:5-21
FC LlortsAndorra 420113:6-31
Gruppe 29
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
TE GolubovciMontenegro 121104:314
Brøndby SKDänemark 220203:302
Jeunesse WiltzLuxemburg 320203:302
Sporting BirzebbugaMalta 420113:4-11
Gruppe 30
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Spoting Izola FCSlowenien 121105:324
IF HernandariazParaguay 221103:214
Kumanovo SVMazedonien 320114:5-11
LH New York CityUSA 420111:3-21
Gruppe 31
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
Gagra SKGeorgien 122004:136
AE PiräusGriechenland 221013:303
Tokio CEJapan 320112:3-11
UT VulcanRumänien 420112:4-21
Gruppe 32
VereinLandGruppen-PositionSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzPunkte
DF SlavonijaKroatien 122004:136
Atlético LissabonPortugal 221105:414
Gimnasia Independiente SKArgentinien 320113:5-21
AC SorocaMoldawien 420022:4-20